Výsledková listina první série třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií1-11-21-31-41-51-6sériecelkem
0.    1210108131560,060,0
1.Daniel OravecGVaršŽilina41121088121057,757,7
2.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO211210 8131357,557,5
3.Josef MinaříkGJarošeBO441297871354,354,3
4.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín1112994 1452,852,8
5.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA3212810 41052,152,1
6.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH21129,53811350,450,4
7.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb1163 871549,249,2
8.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH316594 1548,648,6
9.Jiří ŠádaGVoděraPH31658,54 1548,448,4
10.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč4212 116 1244,544,5
11.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim261221,5471444,144,1
12.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH32229341541,941,9
13.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL161218,580841,341,3
14.David KlementGNAlejíPH34122 8 1538,738,7
15.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár34122 6 1537,837,8
16.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov31412 98 1037,337,3
17.Daniel KurekGTomkovaOL3191,514 1037,137,1
18.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH322 8,58 1537,037,0
19.Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL444 76 1236,236,2
20.Jakub PánekSPŠERožnov4161,514 1135,935,9
21.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL19427,5801034,234,2
22.František KmječStOlavVGS3912  8 1131,831,8
23.Petr KolářGMilevsko31 1,557 831,631,6
24.Marek ČernochGFPValMez3141 8 1031,531,5
25.Daniil BarabashevGNadKavaPH31017,53 1030,730,7
26.Jakub ProfotaGŘíč4121,51,53 930,330,3
27.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH332117 1230,230,2
28.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH320 5,56 1329,929,9
29.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště4607 8 1229,729,7
30.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB01 21,53 1328,128,1
31.Martin ZimenGJMasarJI42 2 6 1426,326,3
32.Matěj KripnerGEBenešeKL4612    1225,425,4
33.Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard313411,5831125,125,1
34.Jáchym MiervaBiGy Žďár246    1523,723,7
35.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč41   8 1422,822,8
36.Martin HubataGMikulášPL31   6 1422,222,2
37.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs210421,53 1022,122,1
38.Linda KimrováGEvolutionJM3162,5 4  21,221,2
39.Matěj VolfGCoubTábor112   01519,719,7
40.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor222    1218,518,5
41.Martin MillerGVoděraPH424  7  15,015,0
42.–43.Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH2212     12,012,0
 Jan KaiferGKepleraPH31112     12,012,0
44.Patrik VácalSPŠEPlzeň216     9,59,5
45.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK436     9,09,0
46.–47.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez41 013  8,08,0
 Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT31  13  8,08,0
48.–54.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH114     7,67,6
 Vojtěch JedličkaGCoubTábor214     7,67,6
 Petr KhartskhaevPORGPha214     7,67,6
 David KrásnýSPŠEPlzeň214     7,67,6
 Petr MacháčekGTýnNVlt314     7,67,6
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard214     7,67,6
 Jakub VybiralGLovosice214     7,67,6
55.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH154     6,36,3
56.–57.Vít GardoňGPří31   3  5,55,5
 Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová21   3  5,55,5
58.–60.Matyáš BoháčekZŠKladskáPH112     4,74,7
 Tomáš PelákSŠkybernHK312     4,74,7
 Matej StrakaSPŠEPrešov412     4,74,7
61.Ondřej CachSPSEPard322     4,44,4
62.Vojtěch CrhaGČeskoliPH4100,50,50,5  4,14,1
63.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN24 11   4,04,0