Výsledková listina druhé série třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií2-12-22-32-42-52-6sériecelkem
0.    149128101560,0120,0
1.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO22149108101559,4116,9
2.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH225911861452,7103,1
3.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH32599871552,9101,5
4.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč4388,5108101456,1100,6
5.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb12279861550,8100,0
6.Jiří ŠádaGVoděraPH32538861550,999,3
7.David KlementGNAlejíPH35149 8101556,094,7
8.Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL45 911861551,487,6
9.–10.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim27275861041,385,4
 Daniel KurekGTomkovaOL32511082,51548,385,4
11.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL1726,810821443,985,2
12.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH3327 87840,982,8
13.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH3357 87845,282,2
14.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín122  8 1527,580,3
15.Petr KolářGMilevsko32108685547,879,4
16.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH3497 271547,177,3
17.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL110271087639,273,4
18.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH3306,55811441,070,9
19.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště4725 871540,370,0
20.Daniel OravecGVaršŽilina42   8  8,065,7
21.Martin ZimenGJMasarJI43 8,5 87837,363,6
22.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov3152  811524,862,1
23.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA33   8  8,060,1
24.Josef MinaříkGJarošeBO44      0,054,3
25.Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard31454,86 21528,954,0
26.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB0257 8  25,353,4
27.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs21154,8 6 1530,852,9
28.Matěj KripnerGEBenešeKL47   8 1321,847,2
29.Jakub PánekSPŠERožnov42   8  8,043,9
30.Daniil BarabashevGNadKavaPH32     812,042,7
31.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov41 9 861540,640,6
32.František KmječStOlavVGS310   8  8,039,8
33.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár34      0,037,8
34.Marek ČernochGFPValMez31      0,031,5
35.Jakub ProfotaGŘíč41      0,030,3
36.Jáchym MiervaBiGy Žďár24      0,023,7
37.Martin MillerGVoděraPH43   8  8,023,0
38.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč41      0,022,8
39.Martin HubataGMikulášPL31      0,022,2
40.Linda KimrováGEvolutionJM31      0,021,2
41.Matěj VolfGCoubTábor11      0,019,7
42.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor22      0,018,5
43.Ondra MüllerGTurnov21 4 8  14,714,7
44.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH16   8  8,014,3
45.–46.Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH22      0,012,0
 Jan KaiferGKepleraPH311      0,012,0
47.Patrik VácalSPŠEPlzeň21      0,09,5
48.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK43      0,09,0
49.–52.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez41      0,08,0
 Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT31      0,08,0
 Petr ŠejvlSPŠPísek41   8  8,08,0
 Roman ŠípSPŠPísek41   8  8,08,0
53.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN25 11   3,87,8
54.–60.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH11      0,07,6
 Vojtěch JedličkaGCoubTábor21      0,07,6
 Petr KhartskhaevPORGPha21      0,07,6
 David KrásnýSPŠEPlzeň21      0,07,6
 Petr MacháčekGTýnNVlt31      0,07,6
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard21      0,07,6
 Jakub VybiralGLovosice21      0,07,6
61.–62.Vít GardoňGPří31      0,05,5
 Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová21      0,05,5
63.–65.Matyáš BoháčekZŠKladskáPH11      0,04,7
 Tomáš PelákSŠkybernHK31      0,04,7
 Matej StrakaSPŠEPrešov41      0,04,7
66.Ondřej CachSPSEPard32      0,04,4
67.Vojtěch CrhaGČeskoliPH41      0,04,1