Výsledková listina třetí série třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií3-13-23-33-43-53-6sériecelkem
0.    1013911111560,0180,0
1.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO23101399111559,3176,2
2.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb1395910111555,4155,4
3.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH23459951249,4152,5
4.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč4452911111151,5152,1
5.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL189139181555,1140,3
6.David KlementGNAlejíPH363,5 50111537,5132,2
7.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH334 9  1530,6132,1
8.Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL4610 97 1241,0128,6
9.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL11110291181553,0126,4
10.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH347 9171242,7125,5
11.Jiří ŠádaGVoděraPH33  9  1524,0123,3
12.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště48103,599 1548,2118,2
13.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH344 9 7835,6117,8
14.Daniel KurekGTomkovaOL33  5 71531,4116,8
15.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim28359 11 30,2115,6
16.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH343 9171540,3111,2
17.Petr KolářGMilevsko333 556 28,9108,3
18.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH354   81530,5107,8
19.Martin ZimenGJMasarJI449 59  26,790,3
20.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín13  9   9,089,3
21.Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard3156 1 51219,573,5
22.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA34  9   9,069,1
23.Daniel OravecGVaršŽilina42      0,065,7
24.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs212     1211,764,6
25.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov315      0,062,1
26.Matěj KripnerGEBenešeKL48  9   9,056,2
27.Josef MinaříkGJarošeBO44      0,054,3
28.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB02      0,053,4
29.Jakub PánekSPŠERožnov42      0,043,9
30.Daniil BarabashevGNadKavaPH32      0,042,7
31.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov41      0,040,6
32.František KmječStOlavVGS310      0,039,8
33.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár34      0,037,8
34.Marek ČernochGFPValMez31      0,031,5
35.Jakub ProfotaGŘíč41      0,030,3
36.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor23  5   7,125,6
37.Jáchym MiervaBiGy Žďár24      0,023,7
38.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH17  9   9,023,3
39.Martin MillerGVoděraPH43      0,023,0
40.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč41      0,022,8
41.Martin HubataGMikulášPL31      0,022,2
42.Ondra MüllerGTurnov22  5   7,322,0
43.Linda KimrováGEvolutionJM31      0,021,2
44.Matěj VolfGCoubTábor11      0,019,7
45.–46.Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH22      0,012,0
 Jan KaiferGKepleraPH311      0,012,0
47.Patrik VácalSPŠEPlzeň21      0,09,5
48.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK43      0,09,0
49.–52.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez41      0,08,0
 Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT31      0,08,0
 Petr ŠejvlSPŠPísek41      0,08,0
 Roman ŠípSPŠPísek41      0,08,0
53.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN25      0,07,8
54.–60.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH11      0,07,6
 Vojtěch JedličkaGCoubTábor21      0,07,6
 Petr KhartskhaevPORGPha21      0,07,6
 David KrásnýSPŠEPlzeň21      0,07,6
 Petr MacháčekGTýnNVlt31      0,07,6
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard21      0,07,6
 Jakub VybiralGLovosice21      0,07,6
61.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH324     6,86,8
62.–63.Vít GardoňGPří31      0,05,5
 Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová21      0,05,5
64.–66.Matyáš BoháčekZŠKladskáPH11      0,04,7
 Tomáš PelákSŠkybernHK31      0,04,7
 Matej StrakaSPŠEPrešov41      0,04,7
67.Ondřej CachSPSEPard32      0,04,4
68.Vojtěch CrhaGČeskoliPH41      0,04,1