Výsledková listina páté série třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

Vítěz KSPÚspěšný řešitelPozván na Podzimní

školaročníksérií5-15-25-35-45-55-6sériecelkem
0.    159131211060,0300,0
1.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO25159131210,5 59,8296,0
2.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL11048,513128,5 46,8240,1
3.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH358513 8,5 40,3221,4
4.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL1134913108 42,3215,0
5.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim21038132,58,5 36,1185,7
6.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště410 8,513129,5 43,3184,5
7.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín1515613129 57,5183,7
8.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH36 1,5133  20,2182,6
9.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH24      0,0181,3
10.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH36 6133  24,9173,7
11.Daniel KurekGTomkovaOL35  13   13,0173,5
12.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH36  13 7,5 22,0172,2
13.David KlementGNAlejíPH37 913 9 31,8164,0
14.Jiří ŠádaGVoděraPH35  9   10,9157,2
15.Petr KolářGMilevsko3537    13,2156,2
16.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb13      0,0155,4
17.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč44      0,0152,1
18.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH37105,54   23,9149,0
19.Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL46      0,0128,6
20.Martin ZimenGJMasarJI44      0,090,3
21.–22.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA36  13   13,090,1
 Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard316      0,090,1
23.Ondřej SladkýGMikulášPL221599128,5 57,888,3
24.Jan KaiferGKepleraPH313 0,51312  25,465,8
25.Daniel OravecGVaršŽilina42      0,065,7
26.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs212      0,064,6
27.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov315      0,062,1
28.Matěj KripnerGEBenešeKL48      0,056,2
29.Josef MinaříkGJarošeBO44      0,054,3
30.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB02      0,053,4
31.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH331071308,5 44,451,2
32.Jakub PánekSPŠERožnov42      0,043,9
33.Daniil BarabashevGNadKavaPH32      0,042,7
34.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH19  13   13,042,0
35.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov41      0,040,6
36.František KmječStOlavVGS310      0,039,8
37.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár34      0,037,8
38.Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS3195,513   33,733,7
39.Marek ČernochGFPValMez31      0,031,5
40.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH2121,598  30,930,9
41.Robert GemrotGKomHavíř22 9    9,030,8
42.Jakub ProfotaGŘíč41      0,030,3
43.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor23      0,025,6
44.Jáchym MiervaBiGy Žďár24      0,023,7
45.Martin MillerGVoděraPH43      0,023,0
46.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč41      0,022,8
47.Martin HubataGMikulášPL31      0,022,2
48.Ondra MüllerGTurnov22      0,022,0
49.Linda KimrováGEvolutionJM31      0,021,2
50.Kateřina VokálováG Kolín314  12  20,320,3
51.Matěj VolfGCoubTábor11      0,019,7
52.–54.Karel ChwistekMendelGOP21  13   13,013,0
 Martin KlimešGZábřeh31  13   13,013,0
 Michal ZaslavskýGKepleraPH45  13   13,013,0
55.Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH22      0,012,0
56.Tomáš VeseckýSSŠVTPraha22  2   4,511,6
57.Patrik VácalSPŠEPlzeň21      0,09,5
58.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK43      0,09,0
59.–62.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez41      0,08,0
 Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT31      0,08,0
 Petr ŠejvlSPŠPísek41      0,08,0
 Roman ŠípSPŠPísek41      0,08,0
63.Marky BučkováGBBr21  4   7,97,9
64.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN25      0,07,8
65.–71.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH11      0,07,6
 Vojtěch JedličkaGCoubTábor21      0,07,6
 Petr KhartskhaevPORGPha21      0,07,6
 David KrásnýSPŠEPlzeň21      0,07,6
 Petr MacháčekGTýnNVlt31      0,07,6
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard21      0,07,6
 Jakub VybiralGLovosice21      0,07,6
72.Klára HlouškováG Kolín313     6,76,7
73.–74.Vít GardoňGPří31      0,05,5
 Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová21      0,05,5
75.–77.Matyáš BoháčekZŠKladskáPH11      0,04,7
 Tomáš PelákSŠkybernHK31      0,04,7
 Matej StrakaSPŠEPrešov41      0,04,7
78.Ondřej CachSPSEPard32      0,04,4
79.Vojtěch CrhaGČeskoliPH41      0,04,1
80.Martin HavelkaGym Třeboň11      0,02,5