Výsledková listina první série třicátého druhého ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií1-11-21-31-41-51-6sériecelkem
0.    912119101658,058,0
1.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO36912119101356,456,4
2.Václav JanáčekGJarošeBO319911910 50,250,2
3.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín269999 848,848,8
4.Ondřej SladkýGMikulášPL335109910 47,747,7
5.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL211991188445,045,0
6.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim31198399944,144,1
7.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL2149411910 42,042,0
8.Michal BravanskýGBílovec219410116,541,341,3
9.–10.Matej StencelGPošKošice3194110,58,5 38,538,5
 Sebastián SvobodaMendelGOP3198244,5 38,538,5
11.Jan AdámekGKepleraPH319 1196,5 37,937,9
12.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB1394 3,59,5 31,731,7
13.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl314343,52 31,231,2
14.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH329 110,56 29,729,7
15.Jiří GalloSPŠERožnov3199  5 28,128,1
16.Petr BorňásGRoudnice41932 5 27,827,8
17.Denis HromadaSŠIEŘ Rožnov31647   25,425,4
18.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH2293  6 23,423,4
19.Martin HavelkaGym Třeboň224123 223,323,3
20.Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH2199    20,220,2
21.–22.David KlementGNAlejíPH489 11   20,020,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín4299    20,020,0
23.Martin HubataGMikulášPL422  93,5 19,419,4
24.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH4799    19,119,1
25.Vít UlehlaGJŠkodyPŘ3168    18,818,8
26.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH2109    6,516,116,1
27.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov416     1616,016,0
28.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs31394 11013,913,9
29.Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS4224 0,5  12,712,7
30.Adam ŠleglGJosefskPH3124    12,012,0
31.Antonín OtmarGNadKavaPH312  12 11,411,4
32.–33.Petr HladíkGMikulášPL21 9    11,211,2
 Darian PoljakGJŠkodyPŘ31 9    11,211,2
34.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH4704 1,51 9,49,4
35.–45.Dominik FarhanGMikulášPL319     9,09,0
 Karel ChwistekMendelGOP329     9,09,0
 Jan KlivanGDačice319     9,09,0
 František KmječG Brandýs4119     9,09,0
 Stanislav KozákG Holice219     9,09,0
 Jan KučeraSOŠ Březová329     9,09,0
 Klára PernicováGJarošeBO319     9,09,0
 Timotej ToepferArcibisGPH319     9,09,0
 Kristýna UmlaufováSPŠOstrov319     9,09,0
 Vojtěch ZabořilGTurnov329     9,09,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH479     9,09,0
46.–47.Jáchym NěmečekSPŠERožnov316     8,18,1
 Oliver TušlaGArabskáPH316     8,18,1
48.–49.Ondra MüllerGTurnov336     7,87,8
 Tomáš VeseckýSSŠVTPraha336     7,87,8
50.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH466     7,27,2
51.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH114     6,76,7
52.–56.Jiří BartošíkSUHr312     4,44,4
 Jan ČernohorskýG Brandýs212     4,44,4
 Maria FiltsovaSŠInformFM312     4,44,4
 David MaňásekSUHr312     4,44,4
 Daniel ŠoltýsGTřeKošice212     4,44,4
57.–58.Karel BartůněkGMilevsko211     2,52,5
 Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL111     2,52,5
59.Klára HlouškováG Kolín42 1    2,42,4