Výsledková listina druhé série třicátého druhého ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií2-12-22-32-42-52-6sériecelkem
0.    1112810111761,0119,0
1.Jiří KalvodaGJarošeBO371112510121762,0118,4
2.Václav JanáčekGJarošeBO3211 59,510 38,588,7
3.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín27 12  111538,887,6
4.Jan AdámekGKepleraPH321147611 45,483,3
5.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim312114867737,982,0
6.Ondřej SladkýGMikulášPL3411 257 30,978,6
7.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL215 128611 35,777,7
8.Petr BorňásGRoudnice425127911 48,576,3
9.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL21211283  23,768,7
10.Michal BravanskýGBílovec22570 4 25,266,5
11.Karel ChwistekMendelGOP33111281011 52,061,0
12.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl323 353 24,856,0
13.Sebastián SvobodaMendelGOP3254    15,453,9
14.Kateřina VokálováG Kolín431,5107 11 33,253,2
15.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB141 5 10 19,250,9
16.Matej StencelGPošKošice32 12    12,050,5
17.Martin HubataGMikulášPL4311  610 29,949,3
18.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH32      0,029,7
19.–20.Jiří GalloSPŠERožnov31      0,028,1
 Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH211 12    12,028,1
21.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH48 6    7,226,3
22.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH442 457 25,925,9
23.Denis HromadaSŠIEŘ Rožnov31      0,025,4
24.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH22      0,023,4
25.Martin HavelkaGym Třeboň22      0,023,3
26.Darian PoljakGJŠkodyPŘ32    11 11,022,2
27.Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH21      0,020,2
28.David KlementGNAlejíPH48      0,020,0
29.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH48 9    9,918,9
30.Vít UlehlaGJŠkodyPŘ31      0,018,8
31.Jan ProvazníkGVoděraPH47    11 11,018,2
32.Oliver TušlaGArabskáPH325     8,116,2
33.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov416      0,016,0
34.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs313      0,013,9
35.Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS42      0,012,7
36.Adam ŠleglGJosefskPH31      0,012,0
37.Antonín OtmarGNadKavaPH31      0,011,4
38.Petr HladíkGMikulášPL21      0,011,2
39.Klára HlouškováG Kolín433   1 7,710,1
40.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH47      0,09,4
41.–49.Dominik FarhanGMikulášPL31      0,09,0
 Jan KlivanGDačice31      0,09,0
 František KmječG Brandýs411      0,09,0
 Stanislav KozákG Holice21      0,09,0
 Jan KučeraSOŠ Březová32      0,09,0
 Klára PernicováGJarošeBO31      0,09,0
 Timotej ToepferArcibisGPH31      0,09,0
 Kristýna UmlaufováSPŠOstrov31      0,09,0
 Vojtěch ZabořilGTurnov32      0,09,0
50.Jáchym NěmečekSPŠERožnov31      0,08,1
51.–52.Ondra MüllerGTurnov33      0,07,8
 Tomáš VeseckýSSŠVTPraha33      0,07,8
53.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH11      0,06,7
54.–58.Jiří BartošíkSUHr31      0,04,4
 Jan ČernohorskýG Brandýs21      0,04,4
 Maria FiltsovaSŠInformFM31      0,04,4
 David MaňásekSUHr31      0,04,4
 Daniel ŠoltýsGTřeKošice21      0,04,4
59.–60.Karel BartůněkGMilevsko21      0,02,5
 Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL11      0,02,5