Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie třicátého druhého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Eliška MacákováCENADA BA018101012131467,067,0
2.–6.Robert GemrotGKomHavíř368101012121466,066,0
 Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH1138101012121466,066,0
 Jakub OndroušekGTomkovaOL058101012121466,066,0
 Darian PoljakGJŠkodyPŘ318101012121466,066,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín448101012121466,066,0
7.–9.Michal BravanskýGBílovec298101012121264,064,0
 Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim310881012121464,064,0
 Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín258101012121264,064,0
10.Vít UlehlaGJŠkodyPŘ31810101212961,061,0
11.–12.Martin KoňaříkGJŠkodyPŘ31810101212759,059,0
 Ondřej SkácelGTomkovaOL11810101212759,059,0
13.Sebastián SvobodaMendelGOP31810101210757,057,0
14.Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL15810101121455,055,0
15.Petr FilipGLovosice118101012 1454,054,0
16.Tomáš ChabadaSPŠEMasLI43810101212 52,052,0
17.Thomas RiedleBRG APP1181010 8743,043,0
18.–27.Jiří BartošíkSUHr318101012  40,040,0
 Jiří BlehaSPSEPard388101012  40,040,0
 Martina DaňkováGBystrc358101012  40,040,0
 Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB1208101012  40,040,0
 Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux2881010 12 40,040,0
 Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová348101012  40,040,0
 Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH2158101012  40,040,0
 Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH388101012  40,040,0
 Matej ŠtencelGPošKošice328101012  40,040,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH478101012  40,040,0
28.Veronika JůzkováMensaG218510 8 31,031,0
29.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs414810 12  30,030,0
30.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod28810101  29,029,0
31.–40.Martin BočekMendelGOP1481010   28,028,0
 Jan HartmanGChodoviPH4481010   28,028,0
 Klára HlouškováG Kolín4381  12728,028,0
 Vojtěch MáčalaG UherBrod4181010   28,028,0
 Alexander MateidesGJirsíkaČB1281010   28,028,0
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard3681010   28,028,0
 Jan PicekGJírovcČB3181010   28,028,0
 Ondřej PolaneckýSPŠPísek3481010   28,028,0
 Štěpán ŘihákG UherBrod41810100  28,028,0
 Daniel ŠoltýsGTřeKošice2181010   28,028,0
41.Jan HlaváčGNAlejíPH438106   24,024,0
42.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH3175108   23,023,0
43.Adam KrškaGMikulov2137 12  22,022,0
44.–45.Kryštof MaxeraGJírovcČB-116104   20,020,0
 Patrik BalášSPSEPard24 1010   20,020,0
46.–48.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH14810    18,018,0
 Martin KlimešGZábřeh42810    18,018,0
 Kristýna UmlaufováSPŠOstrov318100   18,018,0
49.David MaňásekSUHr315210   17,017,0
50.–51.Stanislav MüllerGČajOlom1185    13,013,0
 Erik SabolGČeskoliPH0185    13,013,0
52.–54.Matěj FričGMatOS41820   10,010,0
 Filip ChytilSPŠ Přerov3155    10,010,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha3182    10,010,0
55.–61.Alexandr ČelakovskýG UherBrod428     8,08,0
 Adam ĎubašíkG UherBrod418     8,08,0
 Jiří GalloSPŠERožnov318     8,08,0
 Petr HýblG UherBrod448     8,08,0
 Tadeáš KozubG UherBrod418     8,08,0
 Arnošt PolákPORG Krč215    38,08,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG338     8,08,0
62.–65.Marek ChwistekMendelGOP125     5,05,0
 Jan MachourekGBBr-115     5,05,0
 Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT415     5,05,0
 Tomáš VeseckýSSŠVTPraha315     5,05,0
66.Jakub SukdolZŠKubČB-11 2,3    2,32,3
67.Michal KoudelaG UherBrod411     1,01,0