Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie třicátého druhého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.Eliška MacákováCENADA BA038101012121466,0199,0
2.Robert GemrotGKomHavíř388101012121466,0196,0
3.Jakub OndroušekGTomkovaOL078101012121466,0192,0
4.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín278101012121466,0187,0
5.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim3128101012111465,0182,0
6.Kateřina VokálováG Kolín468101012121466,0175,2
7.Ondřej SkácelGTomkovaOL13810101241458,0172,0
8.Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL17888281448,0138,0
9.Martina DaňkováGBystrc378101012  40,0120,0
10.Sebastián SvobodaMendelGOP33810101212 52,0119,0
11.Michal BravanskýGBílovec210      0,0118,0
12.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH31081010   28,0108,0
13.Tomáš ChabadaSPŠEMasLI448101012 1454,0106,0
14.Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová368101012 1454,0104,0
15.Thomas RiedleBRG APP1381010128 48,0102,0
16.–17.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH2168101012  40,080,0
 Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH115 4    4,080,0
18.Matej ŠtencelGPošKošice33      0,077,0
19.Darian PoljakGJŠkodyPŘ32      0,072,0
20.Ondřej SladkýGMikulášPL328101012121466,066,0
21.–22.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux2108     8,065,0
 Martin KoňaříkGJŠkodyPŘ32      0,065,0
23.Vít UlehlaGJŠkodyPŘ31      0,061,0
24.Petr FilipGLovosice11      0,054,0
25.–26.Jiří BartošíkSUHr32      0,049,0
 Veronika JůzkováMensaG238100   18,049,0
27.–29.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB121      0,048,0
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs415810    18,048,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH48      0,048,0
30.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard39      0,044,0
31.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod21082    10,042,0
32.Dominik FarhanGMikulášPL3381010   28,040,0
33.Štěpán ŘihákG UherBrod42      0,036,0
34.Daniel ŠoltýsGTřeKošice22      0,032,0
35.–36.Klára HlouškováG Kolín44      0,030,0
 Matěj Strnad???-118 1012  30,030,0
37.Erik SabolGČeskoliPH03820   10,029,0
38.Martin KlimešGZábřeh448     8,028,7
39.–47.Kryštof MaxeraGJírovcČB-128     8,028,0
 Martin BočekMendelGOP14      0,028,0
 Jan HartmanGChodoviPH44      0,028,0
 Vojtěch MáčalaG UherBrod41      0,028,0
 Alexander MateidesGJirsíkaČB13      0,028,0
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard36      0,028,0
 Jan PicekGJírovcČB31      0,028,0
 Ondřej PolaneckýSPŠPísek34      0,028,0
 Oliver TušlaGArabskáPH3181010   28,028,0
48.Jan HlaváčGNAlejíPH43      0,024,0
49.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH317      0,023,0
50.Adam KrškaGMikulov21      0,022,0
51.Patrik BalášSPSEPard24      0,020,0
52.–53.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH14      0,018,0
 Kristýna UmlaufováSPŠOstrov31      0,018,0
54.Kristýna ProkopováGJosBožČT432,7 10   12,717,7
55.David MaňásekSUHr31      0,017,0
56.Tomáš VeseckýSSŠVTPraha3282    10,015,0
57.Matěj MelichnaGArabskáPH318 6   14,014,0
58.Stanislav MüllerGČajOlom11      0,013,0
59.Šimon GenčurGBBr018 4   12,012,0
60.–62.Matěj FričGMatOS41      0,010,0
 Filip ChytilSPŠ Přerov31      0,010,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha31      0,010,0
63.–72.Alexandr ČelakovskýG UherBrod42      0,08,0
 Adam ĎubašíkG UherBrod41      0,08,0
 Jiří GalloSPŠERožnov31      0,08,0
 Petr HýblG UherBrod44      0,08,0
 Tadeáš KozubG UherBrod41      0,08,0
 Pavel KrauzGJNerudyPH018     8,08,0
 Arnošt PolákPORG Krč21      0,08,0
 Marco Souza de JoodeGNadŠtolPH338     8,08,0
 Jan ŠulíčekSPSEPard338     8,08,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG33      0,08,0
73.Bohdan KopčákGNAlejíPH43      0,06,0
74.–75.Marek ChwistekMendelGOP12      0,05,0
 Jan MachourekGBBr-11      0,05,0
76.Petr HladíkGMikulášPL24      0,04,0
77.Jakub SukdolZŠKubČB-11      0,02,3
78.–80.Vojtěch ČermákSPŠEMasLI121     1,01,0
 Michal KoudelaG UherBrod41      0,01,0
 Petr KročaG UherBrod-15      0,01,0