Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie třicátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb058101012121466,066,0
2.–3.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK318101012101464,064,0
 Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL098101012101464,064,0
4.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH35810101291463,063,0
5.–6.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH158101012101262,062,0
 Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice35810101281462,062,0
7.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč34810106121258,058,0
8.–9.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs2981010 121353,053,0
 Klára TauchmanováGOhradníPH41810101101453,053,0
10.Michal BravanskýGBílovec0181010129352,052,0
11.Filip KastlGKepleraPH2281010129 49,049,0
12.–13.Michal StarýGNoMěsNMor4185101101246,046,0
 Jan VodstrčilG VMýto1481010 11746,046,0
14.–16.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov248101012  40,040,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL058101012  40,040,0
 Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA258101012  40,040,0
17.–18.Jaroslav PaškaŠPMNDaGB318101011  39,039,0
 Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň028510 9739,039,0
19.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl12810101 938,038,0
20.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH218101008 36,036,0
21.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs2588108  34,034,0
22.Erik BertaGAlejKošice35851006332,032,0
23.–24.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH1983109 131,031,0
 Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-1138103 10 31,031,0
25.–27.Lukáš GáborikGTajBanBys11810101  29,029,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB36810101  29,029,0
 Jiří TlamichaGŘíč11810101  29,029,0
28.–36.Martin CmielGOlgHavl1181010   28,028,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH3481010   28,028,0
 Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár2681010   28,028,0
 Kristina GalikovaŠPMNDaGB3181010   28,028,0
 Vojtěch MichalGNVPlániPH3181010   28,028,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI2181010   28,028,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor0181010   28,028,0
 Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH2485  9628,028,0
 Jan ČernýBiGy Žďár2181010   28,028,0
37.–39.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov1587100  25,025,0
 Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN185   101025,025,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH488710   25,025,0
40.–45.Radim BuráňG UherBrod348510   23,023,0
 Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO428510   23,023,0
 Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH428510   23,023,0
 Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH088510   23,023,0
 Matyáš LorencGJungmanLT4184101  23,023,0
 Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš358510   23,023,0
46.Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov218210   20,020,0
47.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov318110   19,019,0
48.–57.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard118 10   18,018,0
 Matej HockickoTAPoprad428010   18,018,0
 Patrik JankoSPŠSmíchov218 10   18,018,0
 František KmječG Brandýs238 10   18,018,0
 Radim KopunecG UherBrod-218 10   18,018,0
 Jan KučeraSŠKlatovskáPL1580100  18,018,0
 Michal MlčochG UherBrod368550  18,018,0
 Jakub NevařilG UherBrod018 10   18,018,0
 Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt24810    18,018,0
 Dávid ŠutorGTerVans33810    18,018,0
58.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-155210   17,017,0
59.Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH318 7   15,015,0
60.–63.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA2485    13,013,0
 Dávid OravecG DubNVáh3485    13,013,0
 Antonín RousekGDašickáPA0185    13,013,0
 Václav ZvoníčekGJarošeBO2185    13,013,0
64.–65.Štěpán HenrychGŽat2284    12,012,0
 Jakub KomárekGUHradiště3184    12,012,0
66.–70.Jakub FerenčíkGDašickáPA0183    11,011,0
 Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-241 10   11,011,0
 Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH2383    11,011,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB2383    11,011,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB158 3   11,011,0
71.Petr HýblG UherBrod21  10   10,010,0
72.–73.Antonín MusilPORGPha1281    9,09,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín2181    9,09,0
74.–80.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez310   8 8,08,0
 Radoslav HašekGČáslav498     8,08,0
 Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb4280    8,08,0
 Václav KelímekSPŠBruntál348     8,08,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT428     8,08,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš028     8,08,0
 Bronislav RůžičkaGRokycany-118     8,08,0
81.Martin KostrubaničGČáslav4115    6,06,0
82.Vít NovotnýGVoděraPH3131    4,04,0
83.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín1830    3,03,0
84.–86.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH431     1,01,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ-121     1,01,0
 Michal RodGJirsíkaČB31 1    1,01,0