Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie třicátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb008101012121466,0263,0
2.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH308101012121466,0254,0
3.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH108101012121466,0239,0
4.Michal BravanskýGBílovec008101012121365,0233,0
5.–6.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL008101012111263,0226,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL008101012121163,0226,0
7.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč308101012121466,0169,0
8.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-108101012121466,0150,0
9.–10.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl1083 1212 35,0143,0
 Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-108104312 37,0143,0
11.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA20810 6  24,0140,0
12.Filip KastlGKepleraPH2081  121334,0138,7
13.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK30      0,0138,0
14.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs208101012121466,0137,0
15.Michal MlčochG UherBrod308  6  14,0123,5
16.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH108  66 20,0118,0
17.Klára TauchmanováGOhradníPH40      0,0115,0
18.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH00810    18,0113,0
19.–20.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH20810466438,0110,0
 Jakub KomárekGUHradiště30810    18,0110,0
21.Lukáš GáborikGTajBanBys108  1212 32,0101,0
22.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH20      0,0100,0
23.Václav ZvoníčekGJarošeBO20810    18,088,3
24.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs2081    9,085,0
25.Jan VodstrčilG VMýto10      0,082,0
26.Jaroslav PaškaŠPMNDaGB30      0,079,0
27.Radim BuráňG UherBrod300  6  6,078,0
28.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov20      0,074,0
29.Jan HartmanGChodoviPH2081010612 46,072,0
30.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux0087   1227,071,7
31.Radoslav HašekGČáslav408  12  20,070,0
32.Kristina GalikovaŠPMNDaGB30      0,068,7
33.David KlementGNAlejíPH2081010   28,068,0
34.Matěj VolfGCoubTábor008  6  14,066,0
35.–36.Jan ČernýBiGy Žďár20      0,062,0
 Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice30      0,062,0
37.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod00      0,060,0
38.Martin KostrubaničGČáslav40810106  34,058,0
39.–40.Jiří TlamichaGŘíč10      0,052,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH20      0,052,0
41.Erik BertaGAlejKošice30      0,051,0
42.–43.Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň00      0,049,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI20      0,049,0
44.–46.Jakub FerenčíkGDašickáPA00      0,047,0
 Matyáš LorencGJungmanLT40      0,047,0
 Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH20      0,047,0
47.Michal StarýGNoMěsNMor40      0,046,0
48.–49.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH2087  12 27,045,0
 Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš308  6  14,045,0
50.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA20810 6  24,040,0
51.Adam VernerSPŠ Prosek304     4,038,0
52.–53.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard1041 6  11,037,0
 Dávid OravecG DubNVáh30      0,037,0
54.–55.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN10    11 11,036,0
 Vojtěch MichalGNVPlániPH30      0,036,0
56.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-20      0,035,0
57.Radim KopunecG UherBrod-20      0,034,0
58.–59.Michael KozelGZborovPH40      0,029,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB30      0,029,0
60.–64.Martin CmielGOlgHavl10      0,028,0
 Ondřej DanišGFPValMez30      0,028,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH30      0,028,0
 Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár20      0,028,0
 Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH10      0,028,0
65.–66.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs10      0,026,0
 Jan KučeraSŠKlatovskáPL10      0,026,0
67.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov10      0,025,0
68.–72.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO40      0,023,0
 Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH30      0,023,0
 Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH40      0,023,0
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard104306 1023,023,0
 Marco Souza de JoodeGNadŠtolPH1045 68 23,023,0
73.–74.Petr HýblG UherBrod204     4,022,0
 Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI40      0,022,0
75.–76.Štěpán HenrychGŽat20      0,020,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov20      0,020,0
77.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov30      0,019,0
78.–84.Karel BalejGRokycany30      0,018,0
 Robert GemrotGKomHavíř10810    18,018,0
 Matej HockickoTAPoprad40      0,018,0
 Patrik JankoSPŠSmíchov20      0,018,0
 František KmječG Brandýs20      0,018,0
 Dávid ŠutorGTerVans30      0,018,0
 Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt20      0,018,0
85.Jan ŠkoulaGBenesov20854   17,017,0
86.–87.Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb40      0,016,0
 Bronislav RůžičkaGRokycany-10      0,016,0
88.Antonín RousekGDašickáPA00      0,013,0
89.–92.Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB20      0,011,0
 Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH20      0,011,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB10      0,011,0
 Magdaléna TurinskáSZŠ Brandýs10    11 11,011,0
93.Petr KubecG Kolín20      0,010,0
94.–96.Tomáš KratschmerGMikulášPL20      0,09,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha10      0,09,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín20      0,09,0
97.–101.Patrik BalášSPSEPard408     8,08,0
 Václav KelímekSPŠBruntál30      0,08,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT40      0,08,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš00      0,08,0
 Martin ZimenGJMasarJI30      0,08,0
102.Tomáš DostálMendelGOP304     4,06,7
103.–105.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht40      0,04,0
 Vít NovotnýGVoděraPH30      0,04,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG104     4,04,0
106.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín10      0,03,0
107.Vojtěch HronekSPŠPísek10      0,02,0
108.–111.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH40      0,01,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ PL-10      0,01,0
 Michal RodGJirsíkaČB30      0,01,0
 Jakub ZemekGUHradiště30      0,01,0