Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie třicátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb008101012121365,0197,0
2.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH308101012121466,0188,0
3.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH108101012121466,0173,0
4.Michal BravanskýGBílovec008101012111465,0168,0
5.–6.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL0081010126551,0163,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL008101012111465,0163,0
7.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK308101012  40,0138,0
8.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA208101012  40,0116,0
9.Klára TauchmanováGOhradníPH4081010   28,0115,0
10.Michal MlčochG UherBrod3081010124,51155,5109,5
11.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl1081088  34,0108,0
12.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-10810101212658,0106,0
13.Filip KastlGKepleraPH20810    18,0104,7
14.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč30      0,0103,0
15.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH20810212 1345,0100,0
16.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH108101012 141,098,0
17.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH008101012  40,095,0
18.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště30810108  36,092,0
19.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-10810    18,084,0
20.Jan VodstrčilG VMýto106     6,082,0
21.Jaroslav PaškaŠPMNDaGB308101012  40,079,0
22.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs20810    18,076,0
23.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov20      0,074,0
24.–25.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH20810612  36,072,0
 Radim BuráňG UherBrod30810 2  20,072,0
26.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs2082    10,071,0
27.Václav ZvoníčekGJarošeBO20810 612 36,070,3
28.Lukáš GáborikGTajBanBys10810    18,069,0
29.Kristina GalikovaŠPMNDaGB30810104,7  32,768,7
30.–31.Jan ČernýBiGy Žďár20810 0  18,062,0
 Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice30      0,062,0
32.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod00810    18,060,0
33.–35.Jiří TlamichaGŘíč10      0,052,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor00      0,052,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH208101012  40,052,0
36.Erik BertaGAlejKošice30      0,051,0
37.Radoslav HašekGČáslav408100   18,050,0
38.–39.Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň00      0,049,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI208     8,049,0
40.–42.Jakub FerenčíkGDašickáPA008  6  14,047,0
 Matyáš LorencGJungmanLT40      0,047,0
 Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH2081010122547,047,0
43.Michal StarýGNoMěsNMor40      0,046,0
44.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux00810 124337,044,7
45.David KlementGNAlejíPH208101012  40,040,0
46.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh30      0,037,0
47.Vojtěch MichalGNVPlániPH30      0,036,0
48.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-200     0,035,0
49.–50.Radim KopunecG UherBrod-20 2    2,034,0
 Adam VernerSPŠ Prosek30810412  34,034,0
51.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš30      0,031,0
52.–53.Michael KozelGZborovPH40      0,029,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB30      0,029,0
54.–58.Martin CmielGOlgHavl10      0,028,0
 Ondřej DanišGFPValMez3088    16,028,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH30      0,028,0
 Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár20      0,028,0
 Filip HejsekGPísnickáPH1081010   28,028,0
59.–62.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard10      0,026,0
 Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs10      0,026,0
 Jan HartmanGChodoviPH2081008  26,026,0
 Jan KučeraSŠKlatovskáPL10      0,026,0
63.–64.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN100   0 0,025,0
 Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov10      0,025,0
65.Martin KostrubaničGČáslav40      0,024,0
66.–68.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO40      0,023,0
 Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH308     8,023,0
 Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH40      0,023,0
69.–70.Štěpán HenrychGŽat20      0,020,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov20      0,020,0
71.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov30      0,019,0
72.–79.Karel BalejGRokycany30810    18,018,0
 Matej HockickoTAPoprad40      0,018,0
 Petr HýblG UherBrod20      0,018,0
 Patrik JankoSPŠSmíchov20      0,018,0
 Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH20810    18,018,0
 František KmječG Brandýs20      0,018,0
 Dávid ŠutorGTerVans30      0,018,0
 Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt20      0,018,0
80.–82.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA20      0,016,0
 Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb40      0,016,0
 Bronislav RůžičkaGRokycany-10      0,016,0
83.Antonín RousekGDašickáPA00      0,013,0
84.–86.Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB20      0,011,0
 Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH20      0,011,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB10      0,011,0
87.Petr KubecG Kolín20 10 0  10,010,0
88.–90.Tomáš KratschmerGMikulášPL20      0,09,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha10      0,09,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín20      0,09,0
91.–94.Václav KelímekSPŠBruntál30      0,08,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT40      0,08,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš00      0,08,0
 Martin ZimenGJMasarJI308     8,08,0
95.–96.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht40   4  4,04,0
 Vít NovotnýGVoděraPH30      0,04,0
97.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín10      0,03,0
98.Tomáš DostálMendelGOP302,70    2,72,7
99.Vojtěch HronekSPŠPísek102     2,02,0
100.–103.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH40      0,01,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ-10      0,01,0
 Michal RodGJirsíkaČB30      0,01,0
 Jakub ZemekGUHradiště30      0,01,0