Výsledková listina druhé série začátečnické kategorie třicátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ2-1Z2-2Z2-3Z2-4Z2-5Z2-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0132,0
1.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb068101012121466,0132,0
2.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH36810106111459,0122,0
3.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL01081010811148,0112,0
4.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH1681010211445,0107,0
5.–6.Michal BravanskýGBílovec0281010811451,0103,0
 Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč3581010611045,0103,0
7.–8.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK32810106  34,098,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL06810106111358,098,0
9.Klára TauchmanováGOhradníPH42610 612 34,087,0
10.Filip KastlGKepleraPH238106,785 37,786,7
11.–12.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA268108,79,3  36,076,0
 Jan VodstrčilG VMýto15810 65130,076,0
13.–14.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl138103105 36,074,0
 Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov25810106  34,074,0
15.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-11488  61335,066,0
16.Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice35      0,062,0
17.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs2108     8,061,0
18.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs26810 6  24,058,0
19.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH110410 10 226,057,0
20.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště3281010412 44,056,0
21.–22.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH09810104  32,055,0
 Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH25821210427,055,0
23.Michal MlčochG UherBrod37610 812 36,054,0
24.–26.Radim BuráňG UherBrod35810 65 29,052,0
 Jiří TlamichaGŘíč128105   23,052,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor02810 6  24,052,0
27.–28.Erik BertaGAlejKošice3681010  19,051,0
 Lukáš GáborikGTajBanBys12810 4  22,051,0
29.Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň038   2010,049,0
30.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-1689543231,048,0
31.Matyáš LorencGJungmanLT42810 6  24,047,0
32.Michal StarýGNoMěsNMor41      0,046,0
33.Jan ČernýBiGy Žďár228  8  16,044,0
34.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod02810 6  24,042,0
35.Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI2285    13,041,0
36.Jaroslav PaškaŠPMNDaGB31      0,039,0
37.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh35810 6  24,037,0
38.–40.Kristina GalikovaŠPMNDaGB328     8,036,0
 Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH21      0,036,0
 Vojtěch MichalGNVPlániPH328     8,036,0
41.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-25810 6  24,035,0
42.Václav ZvoníčekGJarošeBO22810 3,4  21,434,4
43.Jakub FerenčíkGDašickáPA02810 4  22,033,0
44.–45.Radoslav HašekGČáslav410810 6  24,032,0
 Radim KopunecG UherBrod-228  6  14,032,0
46.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš368     8,031,0
47.–48.Michael KozelGZborovPH494     4,029,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB36      0,029,0
49.–51.Martin CmielGOlgHavl11      0,028,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH34      0,028,0
 Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár26      0,028,0
52.–54.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard128     8,026,0
 Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs188  612 26,026,0
 Jan KučeraSŠKlatovskáPL168     8,026,0
55.–56.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov15      0,025,0
 Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN18      0,025,0
57.Martin KostrubaničGČáslav42810    18,024,0
58.–59.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO42      0,023,0
 Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH42      0,023,0
60.–61.Štěpán HenrychGŽat238     8,020,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov21      0,020,0
62.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov31      0,019,0
63.–68.Matej HockickoTAPoprad42      0,018,0
 Petr HýblG UherBrod228     8,018,0
 Patrik JankoSPŠSmíchov21      0,018,0
 František KmječG Brandýs23      0,018,0
 Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt24      0,018,0
 Dávid ŠutorGTerVans33      0,018,0
69.–71.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA252,70,3    3,016,0
 Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb438     8,016,0
 Bronislav RůžičkaGRokycany-128     8,016,0
72.Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH31      0,015,0
73.Antonín RousekGDašickáPA01      0,013,0
74.–75.Ondřej DanišGFPValMez32     44,012,0
 Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH2184    12,012,0
76.–78.Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH23      0,011,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB23      0,011,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB160     0,011,0
79.–81.Tomáš KratschmerGMikulášPL2181    9,09,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha12      0,09,0
 Kateřina VokálováG Kolín21      0,09,0
82.–84.Václav KelímekSPŠBruntál34      0,08,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT42      0,08,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš02      0,08,0
85.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux012,7   5 7,77,7
86.Vít NovotnýGVoděraPH31      0,04,0
87.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín190     0,03,0
88.–91.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH43      0,01,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ-12      0,01,0
 Michal RodGJirsíkaČB31      0,01,0
 Jakub ZemekGUHradiště311     1,01,0