Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého sedmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Jakub PelcG UherBrod158101012121466,066,0
2.–3.Miroslav HrabalGTomkovaOL11810101281462,062,0
 Martin ScheubreinG MNám Třb31810101281462,062,0
4.Jiří ŠtěpanovskýG MNám Třb31810101281159,059,0
5.Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH31810101271158,058,0
6.Jan KaiferGČesBrod-1181010129857,057,0
7.–8.Michal TöpferG DrJPekMB24810101210454,054,0
 Lukáš VlčekCírkG Plzeň1181010127754,054,0
9.–10.Matěj FenclGOA Chodov1181010128351,051,0
 Lukáš ČervenýG_Trutnov1181010126551,051,0
11.Jakub NerudaGTNovákBO42810101210 50,050,0
12.–13.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín2281010127249,049,0
 Ondřej ŠvandaG BO-Řeč4181010125449,049,0
14.Lukáš MičanGČeskáČB1181010123346,046,0
15.–16.Petr KlanicaGJarošeBO21810 127845,045,0
 Zoltán OnódySPŠE NZám4181010125 45,045,0
17.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT018108124244,044,0
18.–19.Daniel NigrinGÚstavníPH2181010 6842,042,0
 David ŽáčekGZborovPH218101019442,042,0
20.–29.Patrik BakG Sobrance418101012  40,040,0
 Tat Dat DuongG Wicht218101012  40,040,0
 Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO058101012  40,040,0
 Karolína KuchyňováGMLerchaBO418101012  40,040,0
 Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH258101012  40,040,0
 Vojtěch LukešGPikaPL318101012  40,040,0
 Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště118101012  40,040,0
 Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy238101012  40,040,0
 Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH318101012  40,040,0
 Jan VáclavekGUnOrl328101012  40,040,0
30.David TvrdýGHeyrovPH218101010  38,038,0
31.–32.Tomáš ChvostaGPří41810101  29,029,0
 Tomáš TrojánG Cheb-11810101  29,029,0
33.–36.Jan BurdaG_Holice0481010   28,028,0
 Lukáš HoleczyGTep3181010   28,028,0
 Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL3381010   28,028,0
 Daniel PluskalG BO-Řeč11810100  28,028,0
37.Tereza KotěšovcováGKlatovy418100 6327,027,0
38.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-44810  7 25,025,0
39.Dominika TanglováG_Nymburk21810   422,022,0
40.Jan SliackyG_Benesov418 10 3 21,021,0
41.–42.Victoria María Nájares RomeroGZborovPH118   6620,020,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod038102   20,020,0
43.–50.Mirolsav BřezíkGLesníZlín01810    18,018,0
 Nhat Minh Dinh HuyGKadaň21810    18,018,0
 Michal NekvindaBiGyBBHK41810    18,018,0
 Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL31810    18,018,0
 Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk31810    18,018,0
 Vojta StaněkPORGPha11810    18,018,0
 David UcháčeduSOŠ PA21810    18,018,0
 Petr ŠímaGKlatovy15810    18,018,0
51.Matúš MaďarGHorMichal312    1113,013,0
52.Jan VozárG UherBrod14 10  1,5 11,511,5
53.Zuzana ŠimečkováGČeskáČB412  1 811,011,0
54.–58.Michaela BačováG UherBrod43 10    10,010,0
 Antonín BruštíkG UherBrod45 10    10,010,0
 David DvořáčekG UherBrod43 10    10,010,0
 Viktor KovaříkG UherBrod44 10    10,010,0
 Jakub ŠmahovskýG Pezinok3182    10,010,0
59.Roman OndráčekGBoskovice11 080 19,09,0
60.–65.Matej HockickoTAPoprad11260   8,08,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH118     8,08,0
 Ján PavlusGTNovákBO218     8,08,0
 Martin SklenárGTajBanBys318     8,08,0
 Michaela SvatošováGKepleraPH118     8,08,0
 Petr ZelinaGJarošeBO218     8,08,0
66.Markéta MachalováG Wicht2122 0  4,04,0
67.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr3120    2,02,0