Výsledková listina druhé série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého sedmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ2-1Z2-2Z2-3Z2-4Z2-5Z2-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0132,0
1.Martin ScheubreinG MNám Třb328101012101464,0126,0
2.Jakub PelcG UherBrod16810107,8101459,8125,8
3.Jan KaiferGČesBrod-128101012101464,0121,0
4.Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH32810101268,554,5112,5
5.Miroslav HrabalGTomkovaOL12810101210 50,0112,0
6.Lukáš ČervenýG_Trutnov128101012810,558,5109,5
7.Jiří ŠtěpanovskýG MNám Třb32810101210 50,0109,0
8.Vojtěch LukešGPikaPL328101012121062,0102,0
9.Lukáš MičanGČeskáČB128101012 1151,097,0
10.Lukáš VlčekGMikulášPL128101012  40,094,0
11.Michal TöpferG DrJPekMB2581010 7 35,089,0
12.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT028910124 43,087,0
13.–14.Karolína KuchyňováGMLerchaBO428101012  40,080,0
 Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště128101012  40,080,0
15.David ŽáčekGZborovPH228102 8432,074,0
16.Tereza KotěšovcováGKlatovy428101010,85 43,870,8
17.–19.Tomáš ChvostaGPří428101012  40,069,0
 Jakub NerudaGTNovákBO43 910   19,069,0
 Tomáš TrojánG Cheb-128101012  40,069,0
20.Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL348101012  40,068,0
21.–22.Daniel NigrinGÚstavníPH22810    18,060,0
 Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys31810101261460,060,0
23.Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk328101012  40,058,0
24.Daniel PluskalG BO-Řeč1281010   28,056,0
25.–26.Roman BeňoGJHroncaBA21810101210555,055,0
 Jakub RozlivekGPikaPL31810101241155,055,0
27.Matěj FenclGOA Chodov11      0,051,0
28.Ondřej ŠvandaG BO-Řeč421     1,050,0
29.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín22      0,049,0
30.Matúš MaďarGHorMichal3281010 6 34,047,0
31.Nhat Minh Dinh HuyGKadaň2281010   28,046,0
32.–33.Petr KlanicaGJarošeBO21      0,045,0
 Zoltán OnódySPŠE NZám41      0,045,0
34.–41.Patrik BakG Sobrance41      0,040,0
 Tat Dat DuongG Wicht21      0,040,0
 Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO05      0,040,0
 Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH25      0,040,0
 Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy23      0,040,0
 Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH31      0,040,0
 Jan SoukupGKlatovy418101012  40,040,0
 Jan VáclavekGUnOrl32      0,040,0
42.David BělíčekGSOŠ Podb318101011  39,039,0
43.David TvrdýGHeyrovPH21      0,038,0
44.Jan BurdaG_Holice058  0,5  8,536,5
45.–46.Ondřej MěkotaSPŠMasarLI31810107,8  35,835,8
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs21810107,8  35,835,8
47.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-458     8,033,0
48.Zuzana DrázdováGČeskáČB418310  1132,032,0
49.–52.Lukáš HoleczyGTep320     0,028,0
 Ivana KrumlováGJarošeBO2381010   28,028,0
 Zuzana ŠimečkováGČeskáČB425  06617,028,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod048     8,028,0
53.–54.Michaela SvatošováGKepleraPH1286    14,022,0
 Dominika TanglováG_Nymburk21      0,022,0
55.Jan SliackyG_Benesov41      0,021,0
56.–57.Victoria María Nájares RomeroGZborovPH11      0,020,0
 Josef VávraSJec41810 2  20,020,0
58.Jan VozárG UherBrod158     8,019,5
59.–66.Mirolsav BřezíkGLesníZlín01      0,018,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH120 10   10,018,0
 Michal NekvindaBiGyBBHK41      0,018,0
 Roman OndráčekGBoskovice12810   9,018,0
 Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL31      0,018,0
 Vojta StaněkPORGPha11      0,018,0
 David UcháčeduSOŠ PA21      0,018,0
 Petr ŠímaGKlatovy15      0,018,0
67.Vojtěch PejšaG Kolín4187    15,015,0
68.Milan KubalaGTajBanBys3186    14,014,0
69.–70.Jan MrázG_Holice118  2 111,011,0
 Michaela ŠtolováG_Sokolov3183 0  11,011,0
71.–75.Michaela BačováG UherBrod43      0,010,0
 Antonín BruštíkG UherBrod45      0,010,0
 David DvořáčekG UherBrod43      0,010,0
 Viktor KovaříkG UherBrod44      0,010,0
 Jakub ŠmahovskýG Pezinok31      0,010,0
76.Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa1181    9,09,0
77.–81.Matej HockickoTAPoprad11      0,08,0
 Markéta MachalováG Wicht22220   4,08,0
 Ján PavlusGTNovákBO21      0,08,0
 Martin SklenárGTajBanBys31      0,08,0
 Petr ZelinaGJarošeBO21      0,08,0
82.Filip PriečinskýSG Žilina222220,5  6,56,5
83.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr321     1,03,0
84.Vít GadurekNeuvedená011     1,01,0