Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého sedmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Jakub PelcG UherBrod18810712121463,0250,8
2.Jan KaiferGČesBrod-1481010111949,0233,0
3.Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH348101012101060,0229,0
4.Lukáš ČervenýG_Trutnov14810101231053,0215,5
5.Jiří ŠtěpanovskýG MNám Třb348101012  40,0206,0
6.Martin ScheubreinG MNám Třb348102   20,0203,0
7.Vojtěch LukešGPikaPL348101012  40,0191,0
8.Miroslav HrabalGTomkovaOL14810712  37,0177,0
9.Lukáš MičanGČeskáČB148102   20,0168,3
10.Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště148101012  40,0160,0
11.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT04810    18,0158,5
12.Lukáš VlčekGMikulášPL13      0,0145,0
13.Michal TöpferG DrJPekMB278     8,0137,0
14.Roman BeňoGJHroncaBA23810    18,0131,0
15.Tereza KotěšovcováGKlatovy44810    18,0128,8
16.Karolína KuchyňováGMLerchaBO448     8,0128,0
17.David UcháčeduSOŠ PA23810101211455,0124,5
18.Tomáš TrojánG Cheb-14810    18,0117,0
19.Jakub RozlivekGPikaPL3381010   28,0112,0
20.Matěj FenclGOA Chodov13710    17,0110,5
21.Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys3380    8,0107,0
22.Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL368     8,0106,0
23.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín23      0,0100,0
24.Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk33      0,098,0
25.Daniel NigrinGÚstavníPH24810    18,092,0
26.Jan MrázG Holice13822   12,084,0
27.Matúš MaďarGHorMichal348     8,083,8
28.David ŽáčekGZborovPH23      0,082,0
29.Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy24      0,080,0
30.Tomáš ChvostaGPří43      0,076,3
31.Nhat Minh Dinh HuyGKadaň23      0,072,0
32.Jan BurdaG Holice06      0,069,5
33.Jakub NerudaGTNovákBO43      0,069,0
34.Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs22      0,063,8
35.Zuzana ŠimečkováGČeskáČB441     1,058,0
36.–37.David BělíčekGSOŠ Podb32      0,057,0
 Michaela ŠtolováG Sokolov338100   18,057,0
38.Daniel PluskalG BO-Řeč12      0,056,0
39.Zuzana DrázdováGČeskáČB42      0,052,0
40.–41.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH2181071210350,050,0
 Ondřej ŠvandaG BO-Řeč42      0,050,0
42.Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO06      0,048,0
43.Josef VávraSJec42      0,047,4
44.–45.Petr KlanicaGJarošeBO21      0,045,0
 Zoltán OnódySPŠE NZám41      0,045,0
46.Jonáš PřibylZŠ ČBrod028     8,044,0
47.Michaela SvatošováGKepleraPH148     8,043,0
48.Ondřej MěkotaSPŠMasarLI32      0,042,8
49.–54.Patrik BakG Sobrance41      0,040,0
 Tat Dat DuongG Wicht21      0,040,0
 Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH25      0,040,0
 Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH31      0,040,0
 Jan SoukupGKlatovy41      0,040,0
 Jan VáclavekGUnOrl32      0,040,0
55.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-46      0,039,0
56.David TvrdýGHeyrovPH21      0,038,0
57.Jan VozárG UherBrod16      0,037,5
58.Roman OndráčekGBoskovice14821 2 13,037,0
59.Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod068     8,036,0
60.–61.Milan KubalaGTajBanBys32810    18,032,0
 Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa13800 1211,032,0
62.–64.Lukáš HoleczyGTep32      0,028,0
 Ivana KrumlováGJarošeBO23      0,028,0
 Samuel SchneiderGTajBanBys3181010   28,028,0
65.Jan NeumannGNAlejíPH118100  927,027,0
66.Michael KozelGZborovPH141     1,025,0
67.Dominika TanglováG_Nymburk21      0,022,0
68.Jan SliackyG_Benesov41      0,021,0
69.–70.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr3482    10,020,0
 Victoria María Nájares RomeroGZborovPH11      0,020,0
71.Vít GadurekNeuvedená038 4 2 14,019,0
72.–76.Mirolsav BřezíkGLesníZlín01      0,018,0
 Michal NekvindaBiGyBBHK41      0,018,0
 Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL31      0,018,0
 Vojta StaněkPORGPha11      0,018,0
 Petr ŠímaGKlatovy15      0,018,0
77.Martin ZimaG Holice121     1,017,0
78.Vojtěch PejšaG Kolín41      0,015,0
79.Filip PriečinskýSG Žilina23      0,013,5
80.Markéta MachalováG Wicht2411    2,012,0
81.Matěj HudecCírkG Plzeň321     1,010,4
82.–87.Michaela BačováG UherBrod43      0,010,0
 Antonín BruštíkG UherBrod45      0,010,0
 David DvořáčekG UherBrod43      0,010,0
 Viktor KovaříkG UherBrod44      0,010,0
 Martin PicekGJirsíkaČB018 2   10,010,0
 Jakub ŠmahovskýG Pezinok31      0,010,0
88.Eva MatouškováG Sokolov418 1   9,09,0
89.–92.Matej HockickoTAPoprad11      0,08,0
 Ján PavlusGTNovákBO21      0,08,0
 Martin SklenárGTajBanBys31      0,08,0
 Petr ZelinaGJarošeBO21      0,08,0
93.Roman SolařGJarošeBO3114    5,05,0
94.Lukáš KostkaGaHŠ Pha012     2,02,0