Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého devátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč258101012131467,067,0
2.–8.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH218101012121466,066,0
 Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor058101012121466,066,0
 Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová348101012121466,066,0
 Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA118101012121466,066,0
 Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-158101012121466,066,0
 Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA118101012121466,066,0
 Petr ŠimůnekG_Hořice418101012121466,066,0
9.–11.Michaela BobeničováGPošKošice218101012121365,065,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice438101012111465,065,0
 Erik KučákGHorMichal418101012121365,065,0
12.–13.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs048101010121464,064,0
 Andrej TomčiGHorMichal418101012101464,064,0
14.–15.Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt11810101291362,062,0
 Dávid ŠutorGTerVans218101012121062,062,0
16.Ondřej KrsičkaGJarošeBO158101012111061,061,0
17.–20.Petr BorňásG_Roudnice11810101261460,060,0
 Jakub BrožPČGKarVary31810101261460,060,0
 Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN05810101261460,060,0
 Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice21810101261460,060,0
21.Petr MacháčekG_TýnNVlt11810101251459,059,0
22.–23.Filip MasárPiarGNitra31810101261258,058,0
 Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš21810101261258,058,0
24.Jaroslav KnápekGLesníZlín01810109,361356,356,3
25.–26.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov01810101241256,056,0
 Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-21810101261056,056,0
27.Jan KaiferGČesBrod18810101212355,055,0
28.Karel BalejG_Rokycany2181010461452,052,0
29.Gabriela PachlováG_ČTřebová2181010261450,050,0
30.Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB228101012 949,049,0
31.–34.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH058101012 747,047,0
 Vojtěch BrožGBudějovPH21810106 1347,047,0
 Michal KodadSPŠ_Smíchov1181010 51447,047,0
 Vincent OrlovskýGTerVans2181010 51447,047,0
35.Jan VodstrčilG VMýto0181010051346,046,0
36.Erik BertaGAlejKošice2181010201444,044,0
37.–39.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH3181010  1442,042,0
 Dominik PilnýG_Ostrov21810102 1242,042,0
 Kateřina ČížkováG_Rokycany3181010  1442,042,0
40.–41.Timea SzöllősováG_Gröss_BA118100 101341,041,0
 Matouš VondrášekGJírovcČB1181046 1341,041,0
42.–55.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH018101012  40,040,0
 Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav358101012  40,040,0
 Martin HoráčekGŠumperk418101012  40,040,0
 Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-148101012  40,040,0
 Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT298101012  40,040,0
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs158101012  40,040,0
 Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH358101012  40,040,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín338101012  40,040,0
 Dávid OravecG DubNVáh218101012  40,040,0
 Andrej PajtašGLitoměřPH118101012  40,040,0
 Adam PerinayGJHroncaBA318101012  40,040,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB258101012  40,040,0
 Jakub SzymszaCmGy PV118101012  40,040,0
 Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH11864461240,040,0
56.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht318108201038,038,0
57.–61.Ondřej CachSPSE_Pard14810108  36,036,0
 Jan ChybíkSPŠMasarLI21810108  36,036,0
 Jan JuračkaGBystnPern21810108  36,036,0
 Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč21810108  36,036,0
 Karel TomanecSPŠBruntál41810108  36,036,0
62.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH44810100,77 35,735,7
63.–64.Vít BeranMasG_Plzeň31810  41234,034,0
 Václav ČermákGKlatovy41810106  34,034,0
65.Barbora PlačkováGHlu-11210  61432,032,0
66.Jozef MikulášCZŠJBosca01810   1331,031,0
67.–84.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP4381010   28,028,0
 Michal GrňoBiGyBBHK4181010   28,028,0
 Vladimír HolýCírkG Plzeň218242 1228,028,0
 Jaroslav HoráčekGymVyš3181010   28,028,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH3681010   28,028,0
 Lucie KubíčkováGFXŠaldyLI3181010   28,028,0
 Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka0581010   28,028,0
 Jan KučeraGFKřižíka0181010   28,028,0
 Tomáš NguyenSPŠÚžlabPH22810100  28,028,0
 Kateřina NováG_Vimperk4181010   28,028,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš-1181010   28,028,0
 Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra3381010   28,028,0
 Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň-1181010   28,028,0
 Adrián RošinecGHorMichal4181010   28,028,0
 Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI3181010   28,028,0
 Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov2281010   28,028,0
 Tomáš VítekG_Břeclav0181010   28,028,0
 Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs1181010   28,028,0
85.–86.Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč228108   26,026,0
 Jan MartínekGTomkovaOL217910   26,026,0
87.Jiří JanoušekGBudějovPH11840  1325,025,0
88.Josef PolášekGKepleraPH114,71010   24,724,7
89.–92.Michal MlčochG UherBrod22888   24,024,0
 Roman OndráčekGBoskovice378106   24,024,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB018   61024,024,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod278106   24,024,0
93.–95.Tomáš SládekGJHroncaBA2181022  22,022,0
 Lukáš VavříkGNeumannŽR318104   22,022,0
 Marek ZelenýGVoděraPH318104   22,022,0
96.–104.Dávid DaubnerGVaršŽilina218100   18,018,0
 Vít Gaďurek 26810    18,018,0
 Tereza HladíkováJazG HK31810    18,018,0
 Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-210810    18,018,0
 František KmječG Brandýs11810    18,018,0
 Štěpán KošanGKlatovy42810    18,018,0
 Ondřej MašekGEBenešeKL31810    18,018,0
 Magdaléna RýdlováGLesníZlín31810    18,018,0
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs45810    18,018,0
105.Evgeniya KnyazevaGNVPlániPH3186    14,014,0
106.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb-112,73,33,44  13,413,4
107.–110.Jaroslav PaidarSPŠMasarLI312,73,33,42,7  12,012,0
 Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl0166    12,012,0
 Vojtěch LengálGZborovPH31   12  12,012,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB1148    12,012,0
111.Ondřej GajdaGTěš01     1111,011,0
112.Mária ĎuračkováGJHroncaBA21 10    10,010,0
113.–119.Matúš FerechGJHroncaBA418     8,08,0
 Frantisek HanzlikZŠ Elem-118     8,08,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ018     8,08,0
 Jan KutálekGSOŠNovJicin31800   8,08,0
 Arian Adam OttGSOŠRok018     8,08,0
 David RajchmanMasG_Plzeň018     8,08,0
 Natálie VolfováGJírovcČB118     8,08,0
120.Martin HubataGMikulášPL1261    7,07,0
121.Petr ChotěborskýGSla016     6,06,0
122.–124.Tuan Anh HoangGZborovPH323     3,03,0
 Petr DoubravskýAkademG_PH113     3,03,0
 Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH31210   3,03,0
125.Filip BoudaSŠStrŠvejc112     2,02,0