Výsledková listina druhé série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého devátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ2-1Z2-2Z2-3Z2-4Z2-5Z2-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0132,0
1.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč268101012121466,0133,0
2.–3.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA128101012121466,0132,0
 Petr ŠimůnekG_Hořice428101012121466,0132,0
4.–5.Erik KučákGHorMichal428101012121466,0131,0
 Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-168101012121365,0131,0
6.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs058101012121466,0130,0
7.Dávid ŠutorGTerVans22810101211,51465,5127,5
8.–9.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH22810101212860,0126,0
 Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice228101012121466,0126,0
10.Petr BorňásG_Roudnice128101012121365,0125,0
11.Michaela BobeničováGPošKošice22810101212 52,0117,0
12.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov02810101212860,0116,0
13.Karel BalejG_Rokycany22810108121462,0114,0
14.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-2281081012856,0112,0
15.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA128101012  40,0106,0
16.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN06810 612743,0103,0
17.–18.Michal KodadSPŠ_Smíchov12810101201454,0101,0
 Kateřina ČížkováG_Rokycany32810312121459,0101,0
19.Andrej PajtašGLitoměřPH12810101211,5960,5100,5
20.–21.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH02810101212759,099,0
 Vincent OrlovskýGTerVans2281010412852,099,0
22.–23.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor06810  12 30,096,0
 Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč22810101212860,096,0
24.Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt12810312  33,095,0
25.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová3581010   28,094,0
26.Erik BertaGAlejKošice228101812645,089,0
27.Jan VodstrčilG VMýto02810 1212 42,088,0
28.Jakub BrožPČGKarVary3281032  23,083,0
29.Andrej TomčiGHorMichal42810    18,082,0
30.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH4581010612 46,081,7
31.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH3281010 11 39,081,0
32.–33.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT2108101012  40,080,0
 Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH368101012  40,080,0
34.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš2281030  21,079,0
35.–36.Vojtěch BrožGBudějovPH22810310  31,078,0
 Gabriela PachlováG_ČTřebová2281010   28,078,0
37.Petr MacháčekG_TýnNVlt12810    18,077,0
38.Jaroslav KnápekGLesníZlín028100   18,074,3
39.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH0681054 027,074,0
40.Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI328103812445,073,0
41.Karel TomanecSPŠBruntál42810108  36,072,0
42.–43.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-15810112  31,071,0
 Jozef MikulášCZŠJBosca0281010 12 40,071,0
44.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH12223212829,069,0
45.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP448101012  40,068,0
46.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb-12810101212 52,065,4
47.–48.Jaroslav PaidarSPŠMasarLI3281031212853,065,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice43      0,065,0
49.Kateřina NováG_Vimperk428105 12 35,063,0
50.–51.František KmječG Brandýs12810  121444,062,0
 Barbora PlačkováGHlu-12810  12 30,062,0
52.Ondřej KrsičkaGJarošeBO15      0,061,0
53.–55.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav36810 2  20,060,0
 Dominik PilnýG_Ostrov22810    18,060,0
 Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH11810101212860,060,0
56.–60.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht32411212 20,058,0
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs16610 2  18,058,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín34810    18,058,0
 Filip MasárPiarGNitra31      0,058,0
 Dávid OravecG DubNVáh22810    18,058,0
61.Josef PolášekGKepleraPH12810310  31,055,7
62.Jan KaiferGČesBrod18      0,055,0
63.Ondřej CachSPSE_Pard15810    18,054,0
64.Michal MlčochG UherBrod23810100  28,052,0
65.–66.Jan KučeraGFKřižíka028103   21,049,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB22      0,049,0
67.–69.Jan ChybíkSPŠMasarLI22010    10,046,0
 Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka06810    18,046,0
 Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs12810    18,046,0
70.–71.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-211810 8  26,044,0
 Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč23810    18,044,0
72.–73.Timea SzöllősováG_Gröss_BA11      0,041,0
 Matouš VondrášekGJírovcČB11      0,041,0
74.–79.Martin HoráčekGŠumperk41      0,040,0
 Martin MelicherGPošKošice218101012  40,040,0
 Adam PerinayGJHroncaBA31      0,040,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB25      0,040,0
 Tomáš SládekGJHroncaBA22810    18,040,0
 Jakub SzymszaCmGy PV11      0,040,0
80.–81.Vít BeranMasG_Plzeň324     4,038,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB02410 0  14,038,0
82.–84.Jan JuračkaGBystnPern21      0,036,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH378     8,036,0
 Magdaléna RýdlováGLesníZlín32810    18,036,0
85.Václav ČermákGKlatovy41      0,034,0
86.–89.Radim BuráňG UherBrod22810102  30,030,0
 Jan BílGDašickáPA41810102  30,030,0
 Tomáš DulavaGMatOS31810  12 30,030,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB12810    18,030,0
90.Vladimír HolýCírkG Plzeň22 1    1,029,0
91.–101.Michal GrňoBiGyBBHK41      0,028,0
 Jaroslav HoráčekGymVyš31      0,028,0
 Lucie KubíčkováGFXŠaldyLI31      0,028,0
 Tomáš NguyenSPŠÚžlabPH22      0,028,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš-11      0,028,0
 Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra33      0,028,0
 Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň-11      0,028,0
 Adrián RošinecGHorMichal41      0,028,0
 Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov22      0,028,0
 Tomáš VítekG_Břeclav01      0,028,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod28 4    4,028,0
102.Jiří JanoušekGBudějovPH122     2,027,0
103.Jan MartínekGTomkovaOL21      0,026,0
104.–105.Evgeniya KnyazevaGNVPlániPH32 10    10,024,0
 Roman OndráčekGBoskovice37      0,024,0
106.Tomáš DostálMendelG_OP2181014  23,023,0
107.–108.Lukáš VavříkGNeumannŽR31      0,022,0
 Marek ZelenýGVoděraPH31      0,022,0
109.Tuan Anh HoangGZborovPH338100   18,021,0
110.–111.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO3188 4  20,020,0
 Ondřej GajdaGTěš02    9 9,020,0
112.–123.Dávid DaubnerGVaršŽilina21      0,018,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH21810    18,018,0
 Vít Gaďurek 26      0,018,0
 Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA1281000  18,018,0
 Tereza HladíkováJazG HK31      0,018,0
 Štěpán KošanGKlatovy42      0,018,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL-128100   18,018,0
 Václav LuňákGDašickáPA41810    18,018,0
 Ondřej MašekGEBenešeKL31      0,018,0
 Tomáš NovotnýG BO-Řeč32810    18,018,0
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs45      0,018,0
 Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH34810    18,018,0
124.–126.Martin HubataGMikulášPL1361 2  9,016,0
 Arian Adam OttGSOŠRok028     8,016,0
 David RajchmanMasG_Plzeň028     8,016,0
127.Petr DoubravskýAkademG_PH12210    12,015,0
128.Tomáš ChabadaSPŠMasarLI1168    14,014,0
129.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-31 103   13,013,0
130.–131.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl01      0,012,0
 Vojtěch LengálGZborovPH31      0,012,0
132.Mária ĎuračkováGJHroncaBA21      0,010,0
133.–138.Matúš FerechGJHroncaBA41      0,08,0
 Frantisek HanzlikZŠ Elem-11      0,08,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ01      0,08,0
 Jan KutálekGSOŠNovJicin31      0,08,0
 Šimon Prokop21. ZŠ018   0 8,08,0
 Natálie VolfováGJírovcČB11      0,08,0
139.–140.Petr ChotěborskýGSla01      0,06,0
 Jakub ŠvojgrGČeskáČB-216     6,06,0
141.Petr KabourekG BO-Řeč1140    4,04,0
142.Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH31      0,03,0
143.Filip BoudaSŠStrŠvejc11      0,02,0
144.Štěpán HenrychGŽat11 0,3    0,30,3