Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého devátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.–2.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA138101012121466,0198,0
 Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč278101012111465,0198,0
3.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-17810101212759,0190,0
4.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH238101012101262,0188,0
5.Petr ŠimůnekG_Hořice43810101210353,0185,0
6.Petr BorňásG_Roudnice1381010127855,0180,0
7.–8.Karel BalejG_Rokycany23810101281058,0172,0
 Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov03810101212456,0172,0
9.Michaela BobeničováGPošKošice2381010128 48,0165,0
10.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs06810405633,0163,0
11.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH0381010128755,0154,0
12.Michal KodadSPŠ_Smíchov1381010128 48,0149,0
13.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA138101012  40,0146,0
14.Andrej PajtašGLitoměřPH138101012  40,0140,5
15.Erik KučákGHorMichal438     8,0139,0
16.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-2344212  22,0134,0
17.Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice234  2  6,0132,0
18.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb-138101012101464,0129,4
19.Dávid ŠutorGTerVans22      0,0127,5
20.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor07801028 28,0124,0
21.Erik BertaGAlejKošice236,7410211 33,7122,7
22.–23.Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH378101012  40,0120,0
 Jan VodstrčilG VMýto03810104  32,0120,0
24.Kateřina ČížkováG_Rokycany334410   18,0119,0
25.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN07    7613,0116,0
26.Jan KaiferGČesBrod19810101271057,0112,0
27.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP458101012  40,0108,0
28.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH076101040030,0104,0
29.Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt1344    8,0103,0
30.Vincent OrlovskýGTerVans22      0,099,0
31.–32.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT211810    18,098,0
 Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč232     2,098,0
33.Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI336110 7 24,097,0
34.Jozef MikulášCZŠJBosca036   81024,095,0
35.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová35      0,094,0
36.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-168410   22,093,0
37.Jaroslav KnápekGLesníZlín03810 0  18,092,3
38.Jan KučeraGFKřižíka03810 129342,091,0
39.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš234   7 11,090,0
40.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH1321226619,088,0
41.Jakub BrožPČGKarVary32      0,083,0
42.Andrej TomčiGHorMichal42      0,082,0
43.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH45      0,081,7
44.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH32      0,081,0
45.–46.Vojtěch BrožGBudějovPH22      0,078,0
 Gabriela PachlováG_ČTřebová22      0,078,0
47.Petr MacháčekG_TýnNVlt12      0,077,0
48.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs17810 0  18,076,0
49.–50.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav3784    12,072,0
 Karel TomanecSPŠBruntál42      0,072,0
51.Kateřina NováG_Vimperk4362    8,071,0
52.Dominik PilnýG_Ostrov2381    9,069,0
53.Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH128     8,068,0
54.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh238     8,066,0
55.–56.Jaroslav PaidarSPŠMasarLI32      0,065,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice43      0,065,0
57.Josef PolášekGKepleraPH138     8,063,7
58.–59.František KmječG Brandýs12      0,062,0
 Barbora PlačkováGHlu-12      0,062,0
60.Ondřej KrsičkaGJarošeBO15      0,061,0
61.Michal MlčochG UherBrod248     8,060,0
62.–64.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht330     0,058,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín34      0,058,0
 Filip MasárPiarGNitra31      0,058,0
65.Ondřej CachSPSE_Pard15      0,054,0
66.–67.Tomáš SládekGJHroncaBA2381    9,049,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB22      0,049,0
68.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-2124     4,048,0
69.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs131     1,047,0
70.–71.Jan ChybíkSPŠMasarLI22      0,046,0
 Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka06      0,046,0
72.Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč23      0,044,0
73.–75.Timea SzöllősováG_Gröss_BA11      0,041,0
 Matouš VondrášekGJírovcČB11      0,041,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB033     3,041,0
76.–80.Martin HoráčekGŠumperk41      0,040,0
 Martin MelicherGPošKošice21      0,040,0
 Adam PerinayGJHroncaBA31      0,040,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB25      0,040,0
 Jakub SzymszaCmGy PV11      0,040,0
81.Vít BeranMasG_Plzeň32      0,038,0
82.Radim BuráňG UherBrod2361    7,037,0
83.–86.Jan JuračkaGBystnPern21      0,036,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH37      0,036,0
 Magdaléna RýdlováGLesníZlín32      0,036,0
 Tomáš VítekG_Břeclav028     8,036,0
87.Václav ČermákGKlatovy41      0,034,0
88.Tomáš ChabadaSPŠMasarLI12810    18,032,0
89.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-32810    18,031,0
90.–94.Jan BílGDašickáPA41      0,030,0
 Tomáš DulavaGMatOS31      0,030,0
 Vít Gaďurek 2784    12,030,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT31810102  30,030,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB12      0,030,0
95.–96.Tuan Anh HoangGZborovPH348     8,029,0
 Vladimír HolýCírkG Plzeň22      0,029,0
97.–107.Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH2264    10,028,0
 Michal GrňoBiGyBBHK41      0,028,0
 Jaroslav HoráčekGymVyš31      0,028,0
 Lucie KubíčkováGFXŠaldyLI31      0,028,0
 Tomáš NguyenSPŠÚžlabPH22      0,028,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš-11      0,028,0
 Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra33      0,028,0
 Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň-11      0,028,0
 Adrián RošinecGHorMichal41      0,028,0
 Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov22      0,028,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod28      0,028,0
108.–109.Jiří JanoušekGBudějovPH12      0,027,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL-1381    9,027,0
110.Jan MartínekGTomkovaOL21      0,026,0
111.Evgeniya KnyazevaGNVPlániPH33 1    1,025,0
112.–113.Roman OndráčekGBoskovice37      0,024,0
 Lukáš VavříkGNeumannŽR322     2,024,0
114.Tomáš DostálMendelG_OP21      0,023,0
115.–116.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA134 0   4,022,0
 Marek ZelenýGVoděraPH31      0,022,0
117.–119.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO31      0,020,0
 Matouš BílekGJŠkodyPŘ21310  7 20,020,0
 Ondřej GajdaGTěš030     0,020,0
120.–127.Dávid DaubnerGVaršŽilina21      0,018,0
 Tereza HladíkováJazG HK31      0,018,0
 Štěpán KošanGKlatovy42      0,018,0
 Václav LuňákGDašickáPA41      0,018,0
 Ondřej MašekGEBenešeKL31      0,018,0
 Tomáš NovotnýG BO-Řeč32      0,018,0
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs45      0,018,0
 Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH34      0,018,0
128.–130.Martin HubataGMikulášPL13      0,016,0
 Arian Adam OttGSOŠRok02      0,016,0
 David RajchmanMasG_Plzeň02      0,016,0
131.Petr DoubravskýAkademG_PH12      0,015,0
132.Dominik TulakSPŠMasarLI1184 2  14,014,0
133.–134.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl01      0,012,0
 Vojtěch LengálGZborovPH31      0,012,0
135.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár15    11 11,011,0
136.–137.Mária ĎuračkováGJHroncaBA21      0,010,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH4382    10,010,0
138.–143.Matúš FerechGJHroncaBA41      0,08,0
 Frantisek HanzlikZŠ Elem-11      0,08,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ01      0,08,0
 Jan KutálekGSOŠNovJicin31      0,08,0
 Šimon Prokop21. ZŠ01      0,08,0
 Natálie VolfováGJírovcČB11      0,08,0
144.–147.Petr ChotěborskýGSla01      0,06,0
 Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb316     6,06,0
 Daniel RozehnalGJWolkraPV116     6,06,0
 Jakub ŠvojgrGČeskáČB-21      0,06,0
148.Petr KabourekG BO-Řeč11      0,04,0
149.Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH31      0,03,0
150.Filip BoudaSŠStrŠvejc11      0,02,0
151.Štěpán HenrychGŽat11      0,00,3