Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého devátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč28810101212860,0258,0
2.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA148101012  40,0238,0
3.Karel BalejG_Rokycany248101012101464,0236,0
4.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-184,72,73,4122832,7222,7
5.Petr BorňásG_Roudnice1483,310124239,3219,3
6.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH248 1012  30,0218,0
7.Petr ŠimůnekG_Hořice446 104  20,0205,0
8.Michaela BobeničováGPošKošice2484 12  24,0189,0
9.Vladimír ChudýZŠRonov048 0   8,0180,0
10.Ondřej JamelskýG Cheb-1480101271350,0179,4
11.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA1483,31012  33,3179,3
12.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs07   2  2,0165,0
13.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH048     8,0162,0
14.Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH388101012  40,0160,0
15.Michal KodadSPŠ_Smíchov13      0,0149,0
16.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH-2481 2  11,0145,0
17.Andrej PajtašGLitoměřPH13      0,0140,5
18.Jakub ŠuráňGStrážnice248     8,0140,0
19.Erik KučákGHorMichal43      0,0139,0
20.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor088  2  10,0134,0
21.Dávid ŠutorGTerVans22      0,0127,5
22.Erik BertaGAlejKošice241     1,0123,7
23.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-17801012  30,0123,0
24.–25.Jan KaiferGČesBrod11080    8,0120,0
 Jan VodstrčilG VMýto03      0,0120,0
26.–27.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH08 0 121215,0119,0
 Kateřina ČížkováG_Rokycany33      0,0119,0
28.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN07      0,0116,0
29.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP45      0,0108,0
30.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT21281    9,0107,0
31.Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt13      0,0103,0
32.Vincent OrlovskýGTerVans22      0,099,0
33.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč23      0,098,0
34.Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI33      0,097,0
35.Jozef MikulášCZŠJBosca03      0,095,0
36.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová35      0,094,0
37.Jan KučeraGFKřižíka042     2,093,0
38.Jaroslav KnápekGLesníZlín03      0,092,3
39.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš242     2,092,0
40.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH13      0,088,0
41.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav38  102  12,084,0
42.Jakub BrožPČGKarVary32      0,083,0
43.Andrej TomčiGHorMichal42      0,082,0
44.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH45      0,081,7
45.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH32      0,081,0
46.–47.Vojtěch BrožGBudějovPH22      0,078,0
 Gabriela PachlováG_ČTřebová22      0,078,0
48.Petr MacháčekG_TýnNVlt12      0,077,0
49.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs180     0,076,0
50.Kateřina NováG_Vimperk442,70    2,773,7
51.Karel TomanecSPŠBruntál43  0   0,072,0
52.Dominik PilnýG_Ostrov23      0,069,0
53.Martin SobotkaGLitoměřPH12      0,068,0
54.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh23      0,066,0
55.–56.Jaroslav PaidarSPŠMasarLI32      0,065,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice43      0,065,0
57.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs1480 9  17,064,0
58.Josef PolášekGKepleraPH13      0,063,7
59.–60.František KmječG Brandýs12      0,062,0
 Barbora PlačkováGHlu-12      0,062,0
61.Ondřej KrsičkaGJarošeBO15      0,061,0
62.Michal MlčochG UherBrod25 0    0,060,0
63.–65.Daniela HrbáčováG Wicht33      0,058,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín34      0,058,0
 Filip MasárPiarGNitra31      0,058,0
66.Ondřej CachSPSE_Pard15      0,054,0
67.–68.Tomáš SládekGJHroncaBA23      0,049,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB22      0,049,0
69.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-212      0,048,0
70.–71.Jan ChybíkSPŠMasarLI22      0,046,0
 Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka07   0  0,046,0
72.–73.Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč23      0,044,0
 Tomáš VítekG_Břeclav038     8,044,0
74.Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-33   12  12,043,0
75.–77.Timea SzöllősováG_Gröss_BA11      0,041,0
 Matouš VondrášekGJírovcČB11      0,041,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB04 0    0,041,0
78.–82.Martin HoráčekGŠumperk41      0,040,0
 Martin MelicherGPošKošice21      0,040,0
 Adam PerinayGJHroncaBA31      0,040,0
 Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB25      0,040,0
 Jakub SzymszaCmGy PV11      0,040,0
83.Vít BeranMasG_Plzeň32      0,038,0
84.Radim BuráňG UherBrod23      0,037,0
85.–87.Jan JuračkaGBystnPern21      0,036,0
 Michael KozelGZborovPH37      0,036,0
 Magdaléna RýdlováGLesníZlín32      0,036,0
88.Václav ČermákGKlatovy41      0,034,0
89.Tomáš ChabadaSPŠMasarLI12      0,032,0
90.–95.Jan BílGDašickáPA41      0,030,0
 Dominik DinhGNVPlániPH232     2,030,0
 Tomáš DulavaGMatOS31      0,030,0
 Vít GaďurekNeuvedená27      0,030,0
 Vojtěch KrupkaGJungmanLT31      0,030,0
 Erik ŘehulkaŠPMNDaGB12      0,030,0
96.–98.Tuan Anh HoangGZborovPH34      0,029,0
 Vladimír HolýCírkG Plzeň22      0,029,0
 Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL-1420    2,029,0
99.–108.Michal GrňoBiGyBBHK41      0,028,0
 Jaroslav HoráčekGymVyš31      0,028,0
 Lucie KubíčkováGFXŠaldyLI31      0,028,0
 Tomáš NguyenSPŠÚžlabPH22      0,028,0
 Adéla NávratováZŠ MTyrš-11      0,028,0
 Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra33      0,028,0
 Vojtěch PoupaCírkG Plzeň-11      0,028,0
 Adrián RošinecGHorMichal41      0,028,0
 Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov22      0,028,0
 Benedikt ŽourG UherBrod28      0,028,0
109.Jiří JanoušekGBudějovPH12      0,027,0
110.Jan MartínekGTomkovaOL21      0,026,0
111.Evgeniya KnyazevaGNVPlániPH33      0,025,0
112.–113.Roman OndráčekGBoskovice37      0,024,0
 Lukáš VavříkGNeumannŽR32      0,024,0
114.Tomáš DostálMendelG_OP21      0,023,0
115.–116.Alexandra GéciováGJHroncaBA13      0,022,0
 Marek ZelenýGVoděraPH31      0,022,0
117.–119.Ondřej BučekGJarošeBO31      0,020,0
 Matouš BílekGJŠkodyPŘ21      0,020,0
 Ondřej GajdaGTěš03      0,020,0
120.–127.Dávid DaubnerGVaršŽilina21      0,018,0
 Tereza HladíkováJazG HK31      0,018,0
 Štěpán KošanGKlatovy42      0,018,0
 Václav LuňákGDašickáPA41      0,018,0
 Ondřej MašekGEBenešeKL31      0,018,0
 Tomáš NovotnýG BO-Řeč32      0,018,0
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs45      0,018,0
 Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH34      0,018,0
128.–130.Martin HubataGMikulášPL13      0,016,0
 Arian Adam OttGSOŠRok02      0,016,0
 David RajchmanMasG_Plzeň02      0,016,0
131.Petr DoubravskýAkademG_PH12      0,015,0
132.Dominik TulakSPŠMasarLI11      0,014,0
133.–134.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl01      0,012,0
 Vojtěch LengálGZborovPH31      0,012,0
135.Jindřich DítěVOSPŠŽďár15      0,011,0
136.–137.Mária ĎuračkováGJHroncaBA21      0,010,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH43      0,010,0
138.–144.Matúš FerechGJHroncaBA41      0,08,0
 Frantisek HanzlikZŠ Elem-11      0,08,0
 Jan Hřebenář20. ZŠ01      0,08,0
 Filip KastlGKepleraPH118     8,08,0
 Jan KutálekGSOŠNovJicin31      0,08,0
 Šimon Prokop21. ZŠ01      0,08,0
 Natálie VolfováGJírovcČB11      0,08,0
145.–148.Petr ChotěborskýGSla01      0,06,0
 Jakub HroníkGJiříPoděb31      0,06,0
 Daniel RozehnalGJWolkraPV11      0,06,0
 Jakub ŠvojgrGČeskáČB-21      0,06,0
149.Petr KabourekG BO-Řeč11      0,04,0
150.Tomáš HusákGLitoměřPH31      0,03,0
151.–152.Filip BoudaSŠStrŠvejc11      0,02,0
 Matej NižníkGPošKošice212     2,02,0
153.Štěpán HenrychGŽat11      0,00,3