Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL1158101012121466,0188,5
2.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim288101012111465,0174,0
3.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL1118101081213,561,5173,5
4.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín13810101212 52,0163,0
5.Michal BravanskýGBílovec17810101241458,0158,0
6.Robert GemrotGKomHavíř248101012121466,0154,0
7.Martina DaňkováKŠpGym Bo238101012  40,0135,0
8.Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB298 4,74121442,7133,7
9.Adam BujdákG JM Galanta3381010412 44,0132,0
10.Petr KolářGMilevsko32      0,0122,5
11.Jakub KopčilGMikulášPL028101012121466,0121,5
12.Jakub OndroušekGTomkovaOL-1381054  27,0120,0
13.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH26810412  34,0117,3
14.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH11481010211 41,0114,0
15.Kateřina RosickáGKutnáHora438 104  22,0106,0
16.Filip KastlGKepleraPH388     8,0104,5
17.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH038103   21,099,0
18.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH35810512  35,096,0
19.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA3118 1012  30,093,0
20.Michal MlčochG UherBrod41263    9,088,0
21.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH2158 104  22,081,0
22.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH39811 1213,535,580,5
23.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH0118382  21,078,0
24.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB019  2 111427,077,0
25.–26.Jan NajmanSPSEPard24810 4  22,073,0
 Eric ValčíkG UherBrod4381022  22,073,0
27.Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová23      0,070,0
28.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux162   121226,065,0
29.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH348 12121437,061,0
30.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín21181010 8 36,057,0
31.Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs3118     8,056,0
32.–33.Patrik BalášSPSEPard13      0,051,0
 Ondra MüllerGTurnov22      0,051,0
34.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH34      0,050,0
35.Jan HlaváčGNAlejíPH32      0,048,0
36.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH410      0,046,0
37.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard268  2  10,038,0
38.Pavel AltmannGMikulášPL0287212  29,037,0
39.–41.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH29      0,036,0
 Tomáš DostálMendelGOP45      0,036,0
 Kryštof SuchánekGLesníZlín33   4  4,036,0
42.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov42      0,033,0
43.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč47      0,030,0
44.František KmječStOlavVGS34      0,028,0
45.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod160     0,027,0
46.–47.Radim BuráňG UherBrod49      0,026,0
 Jan ŠulíčekSPSEPard22      0,026,0
48.Jiří KruchinaGČeskoliPH118107   25,025,0
49.Patrik RosenbergGJarošeBO-2301    1,023,0
50.Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL038 1   9,022,3
51.Radek ZavřelSPŠSmíchov32      0,022,0
52.Jiří HellerGNAlejíPH31      0,020,0
53.Jan HartmanGChodoviPH33      0,019,0
54.–59.Jan KaiferGKepleraPH312      0,018,0
 Jakub KomárekGUHradiště45      0,018,0
 Bohdan KopčákGNAlejíPH328     8,018,0
 Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-17      0,018,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor14      0,018,0
 Vojtěch ZabořilGTurnov21      0,018,0
60.Ondřej PolaneckýSPŠPísek22      0,016,7
61.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl26      0,016,0
62.–64.Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS31      0,014,0
 Michal NěmecGVídeňskBO318   6 14,014,0
 Petr KročaG UherBrod-230,3 0   0,314,0
65.–67.Alexandr ČelakovskýG UherBrod31      0,013,0
 Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN211      0,013,0
 Jan JeníčekGNAlejíPH31      0,013,0
68.Ondřej MartínekG UherBrod42      0,012,0
69.–70.Branislav BlažekGŽilina11      0,011,0
 Magdaléna TurinskáSZŠ Brandýs22      0,011,0
71.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh47      0,010,7
72.Martin BočekMendelGOP021     1,09,0
73.–88.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH32      0,08,0
 Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH43      0,08,0
 Petr HladíkGMikulášPL122     2,08,0
 Milan JiříčekSPŠPísek21      0,08,0
 Radim KopunecG UherBrod-14      0,08,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov32      0,08,0
 Lukáš MagaGŽilina21      0,08,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha23      0,08,0
 Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard35      0,08,0
 Jakub ProfotaGŘíč41      0,08,0
 Jan ŠkoulaGBenesov32      0,08,0
 Matej ŠtencelGPošKošice21      0,08,0
 Šárka ŠtěpánkováG Chrudim21      0,08,0
 Filip VaculíkG UherBrod41      0,08,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI34      0,08,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG22      0,08,0
89.Kateřina VokálováG Kolín32      0,06,0
90.Vojtěch FrőmmelSPŠEMasLI31      0,05,0
91.Tomas KocianGTurnov31      0,02,0
92.–93.Tomáš HájekG UherBrod41      0,01,0
 Klára HlouškováG Kolín31      0,01,0