Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL108101012121466,0254,5
2.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL108101012111465,0238,5
3.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim2081010123952,0226,0
4.Michal BravanskýGBílovec108101012121365,0223,0
5.Robert GemrotGKomHavíř208101012101464,0218,0
6.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín10810101212 52,0215,0
7.Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB20810101231457,0190,7
8.Adam BujdákG JM Galanta30810101210858,0190,0
9.Jakub KopčilGMikulášPL00810101291362,0183,5
10.Martina DaňkováKŠpGym Bo208 1012  30,0165,0
11.Jakub OndroušekGTomkovaOL-1084106  28,0148,0
12.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH208 7   15,0132,3
13.Petr KolářGMilevsko30      0,0122,5
14.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH10      0,0114,0
15.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH00661012  34,0112,0
16.Kateřina RosickáGKutnáHora40      0,0106,0
17.Filip KastlGKepleraPH30      0,0104,5
18.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH308     8,0104,0
19.Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA308     8,0101,0
20.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH00      0,099,0
21.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH208 7   15,096,0
22.Jan NajmanSPSEPard20810    18,091,0
23.Michal MlčochG UherBrod40      0,088,0
24.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH30      0,080,5
25.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB00      0,077,0
26.–27.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux108     8,073,0
 Eric ValčíkG UherBrod40      0,073,0
28.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH308   31021,071,0
29.Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová20      0,070,0
30.František KmječStOlavVGS308101012  40,068,0
31.Vojtěch KuchařVOŠJičín208     8,065,0
32.Ondřej SladkýGMikulášPL208101012101464,064,0
33.Karel ChwistekMendelGOP208101012101363,063,0
34.Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH300     0,061,0
35.–36.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard208100   18,056,0
 Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs30      0,056,0
37.–38.Patrik BalášSPSEPard10      0,051,0
 Ondra MüllerGTurnov20      0,051,0
39.Jan HlaváčGNAlejíPH30      0,048,0
40.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH40      0,046,0
41.Kryštof SuchánekGLesníZlín308     8,044,0
42.Kateřina VokálováG Kolín3083,35,312 937,743,7
43.Jakub NevařilG UherBrod108 7   15,042,0
44.Martin KlimešGZábřeh308101012  40,040,0
45.Pavel AltmannGMikulášPL00  0   0,037,0
46.–47.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH20      0,036,0
 Tomáš DostálMendelGOP40      0,036,0
48.Tomáš SlámaGTurnov40      0,033,0
49.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs308 10  1331,031,0
50.Dalibor KramářG BO-Řeč40      0,030,0
51.Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL004     4,026,3
52.–53.Radim BuráňG UherBrod40      0,026,0
 Jan ŠulíčekSPSEPard20      0,026,0
54.–55.Marek ChwistekMendelGOP008 512  25,025,0
 Jiří KruchinaGČeskoliPH10      0,025,0
56.Ondřej PolaneckýSPŠPísek208     8,024,7
57.Patrik RosenbergGJarošeBO-20      0,023,0
58.Radek ZavřelSPŠSmíchov30      0,022,0
59.–60.Martin BočekMendelGOP008 3   11,020,0
 Jiří HellerGNAlejíPH30      0,020,0
61.Jan HartmanGChodoviPH30      0,019,0
62.–68.Dominik FarhanGMikulášPL208 10   18,018,0
 Jan KaiferGKepleraPH30      0,018,0
 Jakub KomárekGUHradiště40      0,018,0
 Bohdan KopčákGNAlejíPH30      0,018,0
 Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-10      0,018,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor10      0,018,0
 Vojtěch ZabořilGTurnov20      0,018,0
69.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN20    4 4,017,0
70.–71.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl20      0,016,0
 Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS302     2,016,0
72.–73.Michal NěmecGVídeňskBO30      0,014,0
 Petr KročaG UherBrod-20   0  0,014,0
74.–75.Alexandr ČelakovskýG UherBrod30      0,013,0
 Jan JeníčekGNAlejíPH30      0,013,0
76.Ondřej MartínekG UherBrod40      0,012,0
77.–78.Branislav BlažekGŽilina10      0,011,0
 Magdaléna TurinskáSZŠ Brandýs20      0,011,0
79.Dávid OravecG DubNVáh40      0,010,7
80.–95.Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH30      0,08,0
 Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH40      0,08,0
 Petr HladíkGMikulášPL10 0    0,08,0
 Milan JiříčekSPŠPísek20      0,08,0
 Radim KopunecG UherBrod-10      0,08,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov30      0,08,0
 Lukáš MagaGŽilina20      0,08,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha20      0,08,0
 Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard30      0,08,0
 Jakub ProfotaGŘíč40      0,08,0
 Matej StencelGPošKošice20      0,08,0
 Jan ŠkoulaGBenesov30      0,08,0
 Šárka ŠtěpánkováG Chrudim20      0,08,0
 Filip VaculíkG UherBrod40      0,08,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI30      0,08,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG20      0,08,0
96.–97.Vojtěch FrőmmelSPŠEMasLI30      0,05,0
 Mark SmetanovaGLepařovJČ20      0,05,0
98.Klára HlouškováG Kolín302     2,03,0
99.–100.Michal Janata???202     2,02,0
 Tomas KocianGTurnov30      0,02,0
101.Tomáš HájekG UherBrod40      0,01,0