Výsledková listina druhé série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého šestého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ2-1Z2-2Z2-3Z2-4Z2-5Z2-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0132,0
1.–2.Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO-128101012101464,0130,0
 Jan TománekGPelhřimov328101012121466,0130,0
3.Jakub PelcG_UherBrod028101012121466,0129,0
4.Miroslav ŠerýGValašKlob128101012101363,0123,5
5.Jonáš MalenaSŠJeštědLI428101012101262,0119,5
6.Přemysl ŠťastnýGZamberk028101012121163,0116,0
7.Václav KončickýGSOŠ_FrMís32810101212 52,0104,0
8.František ZajícG_Nymburk1281010124650,0102,0
9.Lucie StudenáGKepleraPH428810110643,095,0
10.Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH1281010127754,081,0
11.Antonín TeichmannGJeronýmLI4286  10 24,072,0
12.Jiří VozárG_UherBrod21      0,059,5
13.Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy12810    18,058,0
14.Michal TöpferG_DrJPekMB1181010127653,053,0
15.Marek VitulaGJarošeBO32810    18,051,0
16.–17.Jakub HeydukSŠP_ČB428101012  40,048,0
 Petr ŠímaGKlatovy128101012  40,048,0
18.Pavel MikušGMěl32 10    10,046,0
19.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín1181010 7540,040,0
20.–22.Josef GajdůšekSŠKKamPard11      0,039,0
 Václav TrpišovskýGOpenGaBab-32    7512,039,0
 Radovan ŠvarcG_ČTřebová32110    11,039,0
23.Milan MalinaGMikulášPL12 6    6,030,0
24.Jan VargovskýGSPŠFrenšt41      0,025,0
25.Vojtěch VáclavíkGSOŠ_FrMís428     8,023,0
26.Tomáš MichnaSPŠO418102   20,020,0
27.–29.Štěpán KošanGKlatovy21810    18,018,0
 Aneta ŠťastnáGOmskPha41810    18,018,0
 Benedikt ŽourG_UherBrod-1186  4 18,018,0
30.–31.Antonín BruštíkG_UherBrod328     8,017,0
 Jan BurdaG_Holice-1161010  17,017,0
32.–35.Jan HorákGŠumperk3280    8,016,0
 David KarlíkG_UherBrod328     8,016,0
 Viktor KovaříkG_UherBrod328     8,016,0
 Daniel ŠerýG_RožnovPR2188 0  16,016,0
36.Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL21      0,015,5
37.Martin JílekGKlatovy21      0,013,0
38.–40.Ivona HrivováGŽilina42 6    6,011,0
 Dominik KrasulaGKrnov11110    11,011,0
 Jan VozárG_UherBrod028     8,011,0
41.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-5208    8,010,0
42.Michaela BačováG_UherBrod328     8,09,0
43.–44.David DvořáčekG_UherBrod31      0,08,0
 Ivana KrumlováGJarošeBO11      0,08,0
45.Petr PacnerGBroumov21      0,07,0
46.Tereza BohumskáGPisnickPH-11      0,02,0
47.Majtán MartinG_SNPPiešť11 0  1 1,01,0