Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého šestého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.Jan TománekGPelhřimov338101012121163,0193,0
2.Jakub PelcG_UherBrod038101012122,554,5183,5
3.Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO-13810101212 52,0182,0
4.Miroslav ŠerýGValašKlob13810101212557,0180,5
5.Jonáš MalenaSŠJeštědLI4381010122345,0164,5
6.Přemysl ŠťastnýGŽamberk038010 2323,0139,0
7.Václav KončickýGSOŠ_FrMís3381010   28,0132,0
8.František ZajícG_Nymburk1300    0,0102,0
9.Lucie StudenáGKepleraPH42      0,095,0
10.Michal TöpferG_DrJPekMB128101012435,088,0
11.Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH130     0,081,0
12.Pavel MikušGMělník33810106  34,080,0
13.Antonín TeichmannGJeronýmLI42      0,072,0
14.Petr ŠímaGKlatovy138 10   18,066,0
15.Jiří VozárG_UherBrod21      0,059,5
16.Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy12      0,058,0
17.Marek VitulaGJarošeBO32      0,051,0
18.–19.Jan BurdaG_Holice-1281010 3 31,048,0
 Jakub HeydukSŠP_ČB42      0,048,0
20.Antonín BruštíkG_UherBrod33810101  29,046,0
21.Václav TrpišovskýGOpenGaBab-33    5 5,044,0
22.Jakub TětekCírkG_Plzeň018107412041,041,0
23.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín11      0,040,0
24.–26.Josef GajdůšekSŠKKamPard11      0,039,0
 Stanislav LukešGPísnickáPH1171010120 39,039,0
 Radovan ŠvarcG_ČTřebová32      0,039,0
27.Daniel ŠerýG_RožnovPR22086 4321,037,0
28.–29.Jan HorákGŠumperk338 10   18,034,0
 Viktor KovaříkG_UherBrod338100   18,034,0
30.Milan MalinaGMikulášPL12      0,030,0
31.Jan VargovskýGSPŠFrenšt41      0,025,0
32.–33.Ivana KrumlováGJarošeBO128 7   15,023,0
 Vojtěch VáclavíkGSOŠ_FrMís42      0,023,0
34.–35.Tomáš MichnaSPŠEOstrava420     0,020,0
 Benedikt ŽourG_UherBrod-120   2 2,020,0
36.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-538 1   9,019,0
37.–38.Štěpán KošanGKlatovy21      0,018,0
 Aneta ŠťastnáGOmskPha41      0,018,0
39.David KarlíkG_UherBrod32      0,016,0
40.Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL2200    0,015,5
41.Martin JílekGKlatovy21      0,013,0
42.–44.Ivona HrivováGŽilina43  0   0,011,0
 Dominik KrasulaGKrnov11      0,011,0
 Jan VozárG_UherBrod02      0,011,0
45.Michaela BačováG_UherBrod32      0,09,0
46.David DvořáčekG_UherBrod31      0,08,0
47.Petr PacnerGBroumov21      0,07,0
48.Tereza BohumskáGPísnickáPH-11      0,02,0
49.Majtán MartinG_SNPPiešť11      0,01,0