Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého šestého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Miroslav ŠerýGValašKlob14810101212557,0237,5
2.Jan TománekGPelhřimov34810112  31,0224,0
3.Jakub PelcG_UherBrod048101012  40,0223,5
4.Václav FabíkZŠKřídloBO-148     8,0190,0
5.Jonáš MalenaSŠJeštědLI43      0,0164,5
6.Václav KončickýGSOŠ_FrMís3480    8,0140,0
7.Přemysl ŠťastnýGŽamberk03      0,0139,0
8.Michal TöpferG_DrJPekMB1361010 101450,0138,0
9.Pavel MikušGMělník34410108  32,0112,0
10.František ZajícG_Nymburk13      0,0102,0
11.Lucie StudenáGKepleraPH42      0,095,0
12.Jakub LukešGNAlejíPH1443    7,088,0
13.Antonín TeichmannGJeronýmLI42      0,072,0
14.Petr ŠímaGKlatovy144     4,070,0
15.Jiří VozárG_UherBrod21      0,059,5
16.Michal PřevrátilGKlatovy12      0,058,0
17.–18.Antonín BruštíkG_UherBrod348     8,054,0
 Jan BurdaG_Holice-136     6,054,0
19.Marek VitulaGJarošeBO32      0,051,0
20.Jakub HeydukSŠP_ČB42      0,048,0
21.Jakub TětekCírkG_Plzeň026     6,047,0
22.Václav TrpišovskýGOpenGaBab-33      0,044,0
23.Lukáš FruněkGLesníZlín11      0,040,0
24.–26.Josef GajdůšekSŠKKamPard11      0,039,0
 Stanislav LukešGPísnickáPH11      0,039,0
 Radovan ŠvarcG_ČTřebová32      0,039,0
27.Daniel ŠerýG_RožnovPR22      0,037,0
28.–29.Jan HorákGŠumperk33      0,034,0
 Viktor KovaříkG_UherBrod33      0,034,0
30.Milan MalinaGMikulášPL12      0,030,0
31.Jan VáclavekGUnOrl21610 12  28,028,0
32.Jan VargovskýGSPŠFrenšt41      0,025,0
33.–34.Ivana KrumlováGJarošeBO12      0,023,0
 Vojtěch VáclavíkGSOŠ_FrMís42      0,023,0
35.–36.Tomáš MichnaSPŠEOstrava42      0,020,0
 Benedikt ŽourG_UherBrod-12      0,020,0
37.Janek HlavatýZŠ_DukelČB-53      0,019,0
38.–39.Štěpán KošanGKlatovy21      0,018,0
 Aneta ŠťastnáGOmskPha41      0,018,0
40.David KarlíkG_UherBrod32      0,016,0
41.Zdeněk PavlátkaGMikulášPL22      0,015,5
42.David DvořáčekG_UherBrod326     6,014,0
43.Martin JílekGKlatovy21      0,013,0
44.–46.Ivona HrivováGŽilina43      0,011,0
 Dominik KrasulaGKrnov11      0,011,0
 Jan VozárG_UherBrod030     0,011,0
47.Michaela BačováG_UherBrod32      0,09,0
48.Petr PacnerGBroumov21      0,07,0
49.Tereza BohumskáGPísnickáPH-11      0,02,0
50.Martin MajtánG_SNPPiešť11      0,01,0