Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého osmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Roman SolařGJarošeBO42810101212860,060,0
2.Roman BujdákG JM Galanta21810101212658,058,0
3.Václav BrožGZborovPH11810101212557,057,0
4.–5.Pavel KochGTěš41810101211556,056,0
 Michael OlšavskýGNadKavaPH11810101210656,056,0
6.Václav PavlíčekZŠ Ždírec nD0181010129655,055,0
7.–11.Michael BausanoGTěš41810101212 52,052,0
 David BlažekSPŠÚžlabPH31810101212 52,052,0
 Petr DedekMensaG01810101212 52,052,0
 Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-21810101212 52,052,0
 Jáchym SoleckýPORGPha31810101212 52,052,0
12.Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB11810101211 51,051,0
13.Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys4488101212 50,050,0
14.–15.Vendula KuchyňováGMLerchaBO2181010129 49,049,0
 Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště2581010129 49,049,0
16.–17.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH3281010612 46,046,0
 Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa24210101212 46,046,0
18.Vít GaďurekNeuvedená14886129 43,043,0
19.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč110,58101212 42,542,5
20.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH-1181010121142,042,0
21.Michaela ŠtolováG Sokolov44810101,512 41,541,5
22.–30.Ondřej BorýsekGJarošeBO318101012  40,040,0
 Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor-118810122 40,040,0
 Hana HladíkováGNadKavaPH218101012  40,040,0
 Jan KaiferGČesBrod058101012  40,040,0
 Vojtěch LanzGZborovPH218101012  40,040,0
 Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH218101012  40,040,0
 Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH458101012  40,040,0
 Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk448101012  40,040,0
 Lucien ŠímaPORGPha418101012  40,040,0
31.Martin PicekGJirsíkaČB12810109  37,037,0
32.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr45861012  36,036,0
33.Josef PospíšilGÚstavníPH21841012  34,034,0
34.Samuel SchneiderGTajBanBys420,5101012  32,532,5
35.–36.Radek JančíkGJarošeBO31810103  31,031,0
 Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT1581076  31,031,0
37.–38.David PavlíkGJarošeBO318 1012  30,030,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH31801012  30,030,0
39.Marek ČernochGFPValMez0181010   28,028,0
40.–41.Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL4288101,5  27,527,5
 Antonín PrantlG Strakon3188101,5  27,527,5
42.Petra ŠtefaníkováGOlgHavl418107   25,025,0
43.Ondřej KrsičkaIntegra BO0108101,52 21,521,5
44.Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka-117,53,410   20,920,9
45.Ondřej CachZŠPolab010,51010   20,520,5
46.–47.Pavel SvobodaZŠJílovsPH018102   20,020,0
 Tomáš TrojánG Cheb0501010   20,020,0
48.Jindřich DítěZŠKom2ŽS013870,5  18,518,5
49.–52.Michal SzymikG Wicht2188    16,016,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB1188    16,016,0
 Jan VaníkGRNK1188    16,016,0
 Adam ŠántaGJHroncaBA1188    16,016,0
53.–54.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-378 7   15,015,0
 Milan KubalaGTajBanBys438 7   15,015,0
55.–56.Vanda HendrychováGHeyrovPH41822   12,012,0
 Lenka VincenováGTomkovaOL21    12 12,012,0
57.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN-11  91,5  10,510,5
58.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav21  10   10,010,0
59.–61.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-218     8,08,0
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs018     8,08,0
 Václav PlavecGTep318     8,08,0
62.Josef MartínekGPelhřimov215     5,05,0
63.Dominik KarasGTěš41 4    4,04,0
64.Jan VozárG UherBrod27  2   2,02,0
65.Dominik KrasulaGKrnov321     1,01,0
66.–70.Lenka DuongováSvobChebŠ-210,5     0,50,5
 Martin MikšíkSPŠ Bo110,5     0,50,5
 Filip NovotnýGJMasar_JI010,5     0,50,5
 Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL110,5     0,50,5
 Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH-210,5     0,50,5