Výsledková listina čtvrté série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého osmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ4-1Z4-2Z4-3Z4-4Z4-5Z4-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0264,0
1.Roman BujdákG JM Galanta248101012111465,0236,5
2.Václav BrožGZborovPH14810101211960,0233,0
3.Pavel KochGTěš44810101212961,0226,7
4.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-248101012111465,0226,5
5.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč1481010211849,0214,5
6.Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště2881010126753,0180,0
7.Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH24810101211 51,0150,5
8.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová2381010 11948,0144,0
9.Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB148 10 11 29,0136,0
10.Michael BausanoGTěš43      0,0133,5
11.Vendula KuchyňováGMLerchaBO23      0,0129,0
12.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH-14861020026,0128,5
13.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor-148 10   18,0122,0
14.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN-1481010 6337,0119,5
15.–16.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT1881010   28,0115,0
 Václav PavlíčekZŠ Ždírec nD04  4   4,0115,0
17.Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys46      0,0106,0
18.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs-1381010 10341,0104,5
19.Lukáš RiedelG Bílina430     0,0104,0
20.Antonín PrantlG Strakon3381010210 40,0101,0
21.Michal RickwoodG_ČTřebová23   2  2,095,5
22.Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs348101012121466,084,0
23.Jonáš HavelkaGJírovcČB02 1076  23,082,0
24.Martin PicekGJirsíkaČB14      0,081,5
25.–26.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs048 10 12 30,080,0
 Jáchym SoleckýPORGPha32      0,080,0
27.–28.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP3281010   28,078,5
 Samuel SchneiderGTajBanBys44      0,078,5
29.–30.Jan KaiferGČesBrod07810    18,077,5
 Michaela ŠtolováG Sokolov4681010   28,077,5
31.Ondřej KrsičkaIntegra BO048472  21,076,0
32.Jindřich DítěZŠKom2ŽS04    4 4,071,5
33.Josef PospíšilGÚstavníPH24  3   3,069,0
34.Petr DedekMensaG02      0,066,0
35.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav248 7   15,062,0
36.Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka-14 10    10,060,9
37.Roman SolařGJarošeBO42      0,060,0
38.Tomáš TrojánG Cheb07      0,058,5
39.–40.Adam HusníkGArabskáPH21      0,058,0
 Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk45      0,058,0
41.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr46      0,056,5
42.–43.Michael OlšavskýGNadKavaPH11      0,056,0
 Petra ŠtefaníkováGOlgHavl43      0,056,0
44.–45.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH33      0,054,0
 Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH448 10   18,054,0
46.Vít GaďurekNeuvedená15      0,053,0
47.David BlažekSPŠÚžlabPH31      0,052,0
48.–49.Dominik KrasulaGKrnov34      0,048,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH32      0,048,0
50.Tomáš NovotnýG BO-Řeč21      0,047,0
51.Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa24      0,046,0
52.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-39      0,044,3
53.Michal SzymikG Wicht22      0,044,0
54.Radek JančíkGJarošeBO33      0,043,0
55.Ondřej CachZŠPolab03      0,040,5
56.–62.Ondřej BaumgartnerGMost41      0,040,0
 Ondřej BorýsekGJarošeBO31      0,040,0
 Hana HladíkováGNadKavaPH21      0,040,0
 Vojtěch LanzGZborovPH21      0,040,0
 Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH45      0,040,0
 Pavel SvobodaZŠJílovsPH048     8,040,0
 Lucien ŠímaPORGPha41      0,040,0
63.–65.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-23 10    10,036,0
 Jan MrázG Holice25      0,036,0
 David ŽáčekGZborovPH34      0,036,0
66.David PavlíkGJarošeBO31      0,030,0
67.–68.Jakub SuchánekGOpatovPHA21      0,028,0
 Marek ČernochGFPValMez01      0,028,0
69.Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL42      0,027,5
70.Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra22  4   4,027,0
71.–72.Ludmila BujnovskáMendelG_OP21      0,026,0
 Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH23      0,026,0
73.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL-21      0,024,0
74.Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov1183,33,3  923,723,7
75.Filip ČermákMendelG_OP21      0,018,5
76.–78.Radim BuráňG UherBrod11      0,018,0
 Jakub DostálSlovanGOL23      0,018,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín22  10   10,018,0
79.–82.Jan BurdaG Holice28      0,016,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB11      0,016,0
 Jan VaníkGRNK11      0,016,0
 Adam ŠántaGJHroncaBA11      0,016,0
83.Milan KubalaGTajBanBys43      0,015,0
84.Jan VozárG UherBrod29      0,013,0
85.–87.Vanda HendrychováGHeyrovPH41      0,012,0
 Jakub RůžičkaG_Nymburk11      0,012,0
 Lenka VincenováGTomkovaOL21      0,012,0
88.Michal MlčochG UherBrod11      0,010,0
89.–93.Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč11      0,08,0
 Filip MatějkaGZborovPH21      0,08,0
 Václav PlavecGTep31      0,08,0
 Daniel PluskalG BO-Řeč23      0,08,0
 Martin ZimaG Holice23      0,08,0
94.–95.Dominik KarasGTěš42      0,07,0
 Roman OndráčekGBoskovice26  70  7,07,0
96.Matěj HudecCírkG Plzeň44      0,06,5
97.–98.Josef MartínekGPelhřimov21      0,05,0
 Robert WiesnerGJosefskPH41      0,05,0
99.–100.Martin HubataGMikulášPL01      0,02,0
 Daniel PeroutGJarošeBO-11      0,02,0
101.–103.Tomáš BajákZŠ VBílovice-12      0,01,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice32      0,01,0
 Martin KolářGÚstavníPH31      0,01,0
104.–108.Lenka DuongováSvobChebŠ-21      0,00,5
 Martin MikšíkSPŠ Bo11      0,00,5
 Filip NovotnýGJMasar_JI01      0,00,5
 Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL11      0,00,5
 Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH-21      0,00,5