Výsledková listina druhé série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého osmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ2-1Z2-2Z2-3Z2-4Z2-5Z2-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0132,0
1.Roman BujdákG JM Galanta2281010129857,0115,0
2.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-22810101212961,0113,0
3.Václav BrožGZborovPH1281010951254,0111,0
4.Pavel KochGTěš428101096952,0108,0
5.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč12810101271057,099,5
6.Michael BausanoGTěš428101095,5446,598,5
7.Vendula KuchyňováGMLerchaBO228101012  40,089,0
8.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor-128101012  40,080,0
9.–10.Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště26810101  29,078,0
 Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys4581010   28,078,0
11.Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB12810 6  24,075,0
12.Václav PavlíčekZŠ Ždírec nD02810    18,073,0
13.Petr DedekMensaG02410    14,066,0
14.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH-128100,5 0,5120,062,0
15.Roman SolařGJarošeBO42      0,060,0
16.–17.Jan KaiferGČesBrod068101,5   19,559,5
 Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH228101,5   19,559,5
18.–19.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN-1281010310,5647,558,0
 Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk458 10   18,058,0
20.–21.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr468101,51  20,556,5
 Michal RickwoodG_ČTřebová21810101297,556,556,5
22.Michael OlšavskýGNadKavaPH11      0,056,0
23.Lukáš RiedelG Bílina4181010128755,055,0
24.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová2181010129554,054,0
25.Vít GaďurekNeuvedená1582    10,053,0
26.–28.David BlažekSPŠÚžlabPH31      0,052,0
 Josef PospíšilGÚstavníPH22810    18,052,0
 Jáchym SoleckýPORGPha31      0,052,0
29.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT16810    18,049,0
30.–31.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH32      0,046,0
 Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa24      0,046,0
32.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs-1181010917,545,545,5
33.Martin PicekGJirsíkaČB138     8,045,0
34.Petra ŠtefaníkováGOlgHavl42810    18,043,0
35.Michaela ŠtolováG Sokolov44      0,041,5
36.Samuel SchneiderGTajBanBys438     8,040,5
37.–42.Ondřej BaumgartnerGMost418101012  40,040,0
 Ondřej BorýsekGJarošeBO31      0,040,0
 Hana HladíkováGNadKavaPH21      0,040,0
 Vojtěch LanzGZborovPH21      0,040,0
 Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH45      0,040,0
 Lucien ŠímaPORGPha41      0,040,0
43.Jindřich DítěZŠKom2ŽS02610  3221,039,5
44.–45.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav22810101  29,039,0
 Radek JančíkGJarošeBO328     8,039,0
46.Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka-12810    18,038,9
47.Tomáš TrojánG Cheb068100,5   18,538,5
48.Ondřej KrsičkaIntegra BO024101,5   15,537,0
49.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-388103,3   21,336,3
50.–51.David PavlíkGJarošeBO31      0,030,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH31      0,030,0
52.–53.Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH4281010   28,028,0
 Marek ČernochGFPValMez01      0,028,0
54.–55.Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL42      0,027,5
 Antonín PrantlG Strakon31      0,027,5
56.–57.Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-22810    18,026,0
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs02810    18,026,0
58.Ondřej CachZŠPolab024     4,024,5
59.Pavel SvobodaZŠJílovsPH024     4,024,0
60.Dominik KrasulaGKrnov33    7,513,521,022,0
61.Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH22810    18,018,0
62.–65.Michal SzymikG Wicht21      0,016,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB11      0,016,0
 Jan VaníkGRNK11      0,016,0
 Adam ŠántaGJHroncaBA11      0,016,0
66.Milan KubalaGTajBanBys43      0,015,0
67.–68.Vanda HendrychováGHeyrovPH41      0,012,0
 Lenka VincenováGTomkovaOL21      0,012,0
69.Jakub DostálSlovanGOL22 10    10,010,0
70.–73.Jan BurdaG Holice278     8,08,0
 Filip MatějkaGZborovPH218     8,08,0
 Jan MrázG Holice248     8,08,0
 Václav PlavecGTep31      0,08,0
74.Dominik KarasGTěš42  3   3,07,0
75.–77.Josef MartínekGPelhřimov21      0,05,0
 Jan VozárG UherBrod283     3,05,0
 Robert WiesnerGJosefskPH4132    5,05,0
78.Matěj HudecCírkG Plzeň431 0,51  2,52,5
79.Martin HubataGMikulášPL012     2,02,0
80.Tomáš BajákZŠ VBílovice-121     1,01,0
81.–85.Lenka DuongováSvobChebŠ-21      0,00,5
 Martin MikšíkSPŠ Bo11      0,00,5
 Filip NovotnýGJMasar_JI01      0,00,5
 Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL11      0,00,5
 Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH-21      0,00,5