Výsledková listina třetí série začátečnické kategorie dvacátého osmého ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ3-1Z3-2Z3-3Z3-4Z3-5Z3-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,0198,0
1.Václav BrožGZborovPH138101010101462,0173,0
2.Roman BujdákG JM Galanta2381010128,5856,5171,5
3.Pavel KochGTěš43810106,791457,7165,7
4.Jakub ŠťastnýG BO-Řeč138101012121466,0165,5
5.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL-2381010128,5048,5161,5
6.Michael BausanoGTěš438101043 35,0133,5
7.Vendula KuchyňováGMLerchaBO238101012  40,0129,0
8.Jiří MoravčíkGUHradiště2781010124549,0127,0
9.Václav PavlíčekZŠ Ždírec nD038101010  38,0111,0
10.Dennis PražákGJirsíkaČB13810104  32,0107,0
11.Tomáš TeremGTajBanBys4681010   28,0106,0
12.–13.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor-13810 6  24,0104,0
 Lukáš RiedelG Bílina4281010071449,0104,0
14.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH-138510121,5440,5102,5
15.Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH238101012  40,099,5
16.Vojtěch HudecG_ČTřebová2281010041042,096,0
17.Michal RickwoodG_ČTřebová228101005437,093,5
18.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT178101010  38,087,0
19.Anna HollmannováGSRandyJN-138210 1,5324,582,5
20.Martin PicekGJirsíkaČB1481010 8,5 36,581,5
21.Jáchym SoleckýPORGPha3281010   28,080,0
22.Samuel SchneiderGTajBanBys448101010  38,078,5
23.Jindřich DítěZŠKom2ŽS038   61428,067,5
24.–25.Petr DedekMensaG02      0,066,0
 Josef PospíšilGÚstavníPH238  6  14,066,0
26.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs-1285 0 518,063,5
27.Antonín PrantlG Strakon328101023,5 33,561,0
28.Roman SolařGJarošeBO42      0,060,0
29.Jan KaiferGČesBrod06      0,059,5
30.Jonáš HavelkaGJírovcČB01810101261359,059,0
31.Tomáš TrojánG Cheb078102   20,058,5
32.–33.Adam HusníkGArabskáPH21810101061458,058,0
 Pavel SoučekG_Nymburk45      0,058,0
34.Ľuboš KolumberSpojŠ Popr46      0,056,5
35.–36.Michael OlšavskýGNadKavaPH11      0,056,0
 Petra ŠtefaníkováGOlgHavl4385    13,056,0
37.Ondřej KrsičkaIntegra BO03810    18,055,0
38.David NápravníkGLitoměřPH338     8,054,0
39.Vít GaďurekNeuvedená15      0,053,0
40.David BlažekSPŠÚžlabPH31      0,052,0
41.Vojtěch KuchařZŠ Sobotka-13822   12,050,9
42.Tomáš DomesMendelG_OP3181010 8,51450,550,5
43.Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs03810 6  24,050,0
44.Michaela ŠtolováG Sokolov458     8,049,5
45.–46.Dominik KrasulaGKrnov344   81426,048,0
 Václav ŠraierGČeskoliPH32810    18,048,0
47.–48.Radoslav HašekG_Čáslav238     8,047,0
 Tomáš NovotnýG BO-Řeč2181010231447,047,0
49.Andrej ČermákG JF Šaľa24      0,046,0
50.Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB-398     8,044,3
51.Michal SzymikG Wicht2281010   28,044,0
52.Radek JančíkGJarošeBO334     4,043,0
53.Ondřej CachZŠPolab038 8   16,040,5
54.–59.Ondřej BaumgartnerGMost41      0,040,0
 Ondřej BorýsekGJarošeBO31      0,040,0
 Hana HladíkováGNadKavaPH21      0,040,0
 Vojtěch LanzGZborovPH21      0,040,0
 Jakub MatěnaGČeskoliPH45      0,040,0
 Lucien ŠímaPORGPha41      0,040,0
60.–62.Jan MrázG Holice25810100  28,036,0
 Jiří SejkoraGVoděraPH438     8,036,0
 David ŽáčekGZborovPH34810 126 36,036,0
63.Pavel SvobodaZŠJílovsPH038     8,032,0
64.David PavlíkGJarošeBO31      0,030,0
65.–66.Jakub SuchánekGOpatovPHA2181010   28,028,0
 Marek ČernochGFPValMez01      0,028,0
67.Alexej PopovičSlovanGOL42      0,027,5
68.–70.Ludmila BujnovskáMendelG_OP2115  61426,026,0
 Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH-22      0,026,0
 Matěj ŠmídSPŠÚžlabPH238     8,026,0
71.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL-21810  6 24,024,0
72.Ondrej PotúčekG_GolNitra218105   23,023,0
73.Filip ČermákMendelG_OP211   4,51318,518,5
74.–76.Radim BuráňG UherBrod11810    18,018,0
 Jakub DostálSlovanGOL238     8,018,0
 Pavel TurinskýG Brandýs33810    18,018,0
77.–80.Jan BurdaG Holice2880    8,016,0
 Ladislav TöpferG DrJPekMB11      0,016,0
 Jan VaníkGRNK11      0,016,0
 Adam ŠántaGJHroncaBA11      0,016,0
81.Milan KubalaGTajBanBys43      0,015,0
82.Jan VozárG UherBrod298     8,013,0
83.–85.Vanda HendrychováGHeyrovPH41      0,012,0
 Jakub RůžičkaG_Nymburk11     1212,012,0
 Lenka VincenováGTomkovaOL21      0,012,0
86.Michal MlčochG UherBrod11010    10,010,0
87.–92.Martin HofbauerG BO-Řeč118     8,08,0
 Pavel MartinecGLesníZlín218     8,08,0
 Filip MatějkaGZborovPH21      0,08,0
 Václav PlavecGTep31      0,08,0
 Daniel PluskalG BO-Řeč238     8,08,0
 Martin ZimaG Holice238     8,08,0
93.Dominik KarasGTěš42      0,07,0
94.Matěj HudecCírkG Plzeň444     4,06,5
95.–96.Josef MartínekGPelhřimov21      0,05,0
 Robert WiesnerGJosefskPH41      0,05,0
97.–98.Martin HubataGMikulášPL01      0,02,0
 Daniel PeroutGJarošeBO-11 2    2,02,0
99.–101.Tomáš BajákZŠ VBílovice-12      0,01,0
 Rajmund HruškaGPošKošice321     1,01,0
 Martin KolářGÚstavníPH311     1,01,0
102.–106.Lenka DuongováSvobChebŠ-21      0,00,5
 Martin MikšíkSPŠ Bo11      0,00,5
 Filip NovotnýGJMasar_JI01      0,00,5
 Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL11      0,00,5
 Petr ŠíchoGKepleraPH-21      0,00,5