Výsledková listina první série třicátého ročníku KSP

školaročníksérií1-11-21-31-41-51-61-7sériecelkem
0.    71012151091562,062,0
1.Josef MinaříkGJarošeBO31 5,51115106,51459,959,9
2.Martin KurečkaGJarošeBO43 8,5 151091056,556,5
3.Veronika NechaievaKyivLyceum4165111016,51556,456,4
4.Jiří ŠkrobánekG Wicht4126,5649,591552,352,3
5.Jan KaiferGKepleraPH2757115791551,451,4
6.Michal KodadSPŠSmíchov295,57,5 1510 1351,051,0
7.Matěj KripnerGEBenešeKL31610 15  1546,846,8
8.Klára TauchmanováGOhradníPH4231,524105,51445,245,2
9.Jan ČernýBiGy Žďár2111,521516843,743,7
10.Ondřej BlehaGBNěmcovHK31 6 10 3,51543,343,3
11.Filip GeibG MMH LM46 1,5 15 8,51541,341,3
12.Jakub KomárekGUHradiště313,5  2 91534,534,5
13.Petr ZahradníkGaSOŠ ÚL3152,5   91234,434,4
14.Martin ZimenGJMasarJI31 2 28 1533,933,9
15.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL043,51,5 10  1531,031,0
16.Michal ZaslavskýGKepleraPH31   12  1529,229,2
17.Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard2831,55 11,51529,129,1
18.Jáchym MiervaBiGy Žďár1112 15 3,5 28,228,2
19.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim11 3,51 111124,124,1
20.Tomáš StrnadGŽamberk41   10  522,322,3
21.Jiří LöffelmannGLitoměřPH480,5    8,51120,620,6
22.Lucia KrajčoviechováGJHroncaBA215  10   18,418,4
23.Miroslav HrabalGTomkovaOL466     1016,616,6
24.Adam DejlG JGJ PH417     516,116,1
25.Vít SkalickýGPísnickáPH020,8  10   15,115,1
26.–29.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL01      1515,015,0
 Vojtěch MichalGNVPlániPH31      1515,015,0
 Jakub PelcG UherBrod411      1515,015,0
 Zuzana UrbanováGFXŠaldyLI42      1515,015,0
30.Filip MasárPiarGNitra43      1414,614,6
31.Eliška VlčinskáGHladnov330,5     1114,014,0
32.František KmječG Brandýs260,5   101,5 13,413,4
33.Jakub RůžičkaGNymburk31   10   13,013,0
34.Michal TomekGHumpolec41   8   12,312,3
35.Ondřej WrzecionkoGTěš310,510203,5011,911,9
36.Tomáš SládekGJHroncaBA312,5    3,5 9,69,6
37.Jakub JirkalGJungmanLT32   10   9,19,1
38.Karel BalejGRokycany33     9 9,09,0
39.Václav ZvoníčekGJarošeBO21 4,5     7,37,3
40.Viktor FukalaGKepleraPH146,5      6,86,8
41.Ondřej GonzorG Brandýs1502,5  1  4,44,4
42.Lukáš CahaGZborovPH452,5      3,83,8
43.Lenka VincenováGTomkovaOL412      3,73,7
44.Jakub UcháčŠMaVVzt210,50,50    2,12,1
45.–46.Vojtěch BřezinaGCoubTábor110,5      0,60,6
 Vojtěch KáněG Brandýs210,5      0,60,6