Výsledková listina první série začátečnické kategorie třicátého prvního ročníku KSP

školaročníksériíZ1-1Z1-2Z1-3Z1-4Z1-5Z1-6sériecelkem
0.    8101012121466,066,0
1.Daniel SkýpalaGTomkovaOL108101012121466,066,0
2.Petr KolářGMilevsko3081010121213,565,565,5
3.Jiří KvapilGTomkovaOL10831012121459,059,0
4.Filip KastlGKepleraPH308101061113,558,558,5
5.Vladimír ChudýG Chrudim2081010129554,054,0
6.Kristýna PetrlíkováVOŠJičín10810101212 52,052,0
7.–8.Michal BravanskýGBílovec108101088246,046,0
 Martina DaňkováKŠpGym Bo2081010126 46,046,0
9.Marie KalouskováGNAlejíPH3081010212 42,042,0
10.–12.Šimon AndršGKepleraPH008101012  40,040,0
 Adam BujdákG JM Galanta308101012  40,040,0
 Jan HlaváčGNAlejíPH308101012  40,040,0
13.Michal MlčochG UherBrod40838126239,039,0
14.Jakub OndroušekGTomkovaOL-108710121 38,038,0
15.–16.Ondřej ChlubnaGOrlová20831088 37,037,0
 Jan ŠtěchGJirsíkaČB208110108 37,037,0
17.Petr BudaiG JGJ PH20810  12636,036,0
18.Albert KučeraGNadŠtolPH20810105,31 34,434,4
19.–23.Patrik BalášSPSEPard10831012  33,033,0
 Robert JaworskiGÚstavníPH10831012  33,033,0
 Jan NajmanSPSEPard20831012  33,033,0
 Tomáš SlámaGTurnov4087108  33,033,0
 Terézia StrišovskáGJHroncaBA30831012  33,033,0
24.Kateřina RosickáGKutnáHora40810104  32,032,0
25.Vojtěch ŽákGŠpitálsPH308 1012  30,030,0
26.Martin BenckoGOhradníPH2083108  29,029,0
27.–31.Petr AubrechtGHeyrovPH4081010   28,028,0
 Tomáš DostálMendelGOP408 1028 28,028,0
 Robert GemrotGKomHavíř2081010   28,028,0
 František KmječStOlavVGS3081010   28,028,0
 Martin ZmitkoG FrýdlNOs3081010   28,028,0
32.Eric ValčíkG UherBrod408 108  26,026,0
33.–34.Adam HúšťavaEupSchoolLux108 10 6 24,024,0
 Kryštof SuchánekGLesníZlín308 106  24,024,0
35.Lucie VomelováGŠpitálsPH3083102  23,023,0
36.Jiří HellerGNAlejíPH308 102  20,020,0
37.–38.Jan KotovskýGPísnickáPH008614  19,019,0
 Jakub NevařilG UherBrod108 56  19,019,0
39.–44.Radim BuráňG UherBrod408  10  18,018,0
 Jakub KomárekGUHradiště408 10   18,018,0
 Jan KoškaGJírovcČB-108 10   18,018,0
 Jan ŠulíčekSPSEPard208 10   18,018,0
 Matěj VolfGCoubTábor108 10   18,018,0
 Radek ZavřelSPŠSmíchov308 10   18,018,0
45.–46.Ondřej HráčekGOlgHavl208 8   16,016,0
 Patrik RosenbergGJarošeBO-2013 12  16,016,0
47.Lucie KunčarováGVolgogrOS3081  5 14,014,0
48.–49.Alexandr ČelakovskýG UherBrod30814   13,013,0
 Jan JeníčekGNAlejíPH308 5   13,013,0
50.–51.Patrik HermanGTomkovaOL0081 2  11,011,0
 Ondra MüllerGTurnov2081 2  11,011,0
52.–53.Jiří BlehaSPSEPard208  2  10,010,0
 Bohdan KopčákGNAlejíPH308 2   10,010,0
54.Ondřej PolaneckýSPŠPísek208  0,7  8,78,7
55.–72.Martin BočekMendelGOP008     8,08,0
 Tomáš ČernýGArabskáPH308     8,08,0
 Evgenia GolubevaGJosefskPH408     8,08,0
 Janek HlavatýGJirsíkaČB008     8,08,0
 Milan JiříčekSPŠPísek208     8,08,0
 Radim KopunecG UherBrod-108     8,08,0
 Filip KrulSPŠSmíchov308     8,08,0
 Ondřej MartínekG UherBrod408     8,08,0
 Antonín MusilPORGPha208     8,08,0
 Dávid OravecG DubNVáh408     8,08,0
 Václav PavlíčekSPSEPard3080    8,08,0
 Jan PiroutekGŠpitálsPH308 0   8,08,0
 Jakub ProfotaGŘíč408     8,08,0
 Matej StencelGPošKošice208     8,08,0
 Jan ŠkoulaGBenesov308     8,08,0
 Filip VaculíkG UherBrod408     8,08,0
 Jiří VlčekGFXŠaldyLI308     8,08,0
 Michal ZacekMensaG208     8,08,0
73.Vojtěch FrőmmelSPŠEMasLI305     5,05,0
74.Petr KročaG UherBrod-20000,34  4,34,3
75.Tomas KocianGTurnov302     2,02,0
76.Tomáš HájekG UherBrod401     1,01,0